Liste des engagés autorisés à prendre le départ

# Pilote Véhicule Catégorie
1 1 Chalandre Kevin YCF 190 Pit Bike
2 2 Benazzi Vincent BMW 1000 Multicylindre
3 4 Déiana Luc BMW 1000 Multicylindre
4 5 Colonna Cesari J-Louis YAMAHA 1000 Multicylindre
5 6 Monti Jean-Francois BMW 1000 Multicylindre
6 7 Bianchi Raphael SUZUKI 650 Bicylindre
7 8 Chretien Adrien KAWASAKI 650 Bicylindre
8 9 Tormen Ludovic HONDA 450 Mono + de 250cc
9 10 Garcin Thomas TRIUMPH 675 Tricylindre
10 11 Arestide Di Barbazza Phil YAMAHA 125 Mono 250cc
11 12 Olk Yohan KAWASAKI 250 Mono 250cc
12 13 Luciani Dominique APRILLA 125 Scooter 50
13 14 Gonzalez Serge KTM 450 Mono + de 250cc
14 15 Vittori Stéphane HONDA 250 Mono 250cc
15 16 Bonelli Bastien-Marie YAMAHA 850 Tricylindre
16 17 Landucci Paul KTM 990 Bicylindre
17 18 Zanetta Ludovic APOLLO 190 Pit Bike
18 19 Rossi Gabriel KAWASAKI 650 Bicylindre
19 20 Padrona Vincent YAMAHA 350 Quad
20 21 Penocci Pascal YAMAHA 250 Mono 250cc
21 22 Sumureau Julien KTM 400 Mono + de 250cc
22 23 Giocanti Benjamin SUZUKI 600 Multicylindre
23 24 Marzocchi Jean-Francois KTM 125 Mono 250cc
24 25 Beunardeau J-Christophe KTM 690 Mono + de 250cc
25 26 Sandri Christophe YAMAHA 450 Mono + de 250cc
26 27 Cucchi Michael HONDA 1000 Multicylindre
27 29 Scelo Jean-Francois KAWASAKI 750 Multicylindre
28 30 Pacini Christian YAMAHA 125 Mono 250cc
29 31 Casalta Jean-Francois KAWASAKI 450 Mono + de 250cc
30 32 Verdoni Thomas BMW 1000 Multicylindre
31 34 Poli Emmanuel BMW 1000 Multicylindre
32 36 Cantoni Joseph HONDA 450 Mono + de 250cc
33 37 Lenoir Stéphane YAMAHA 750 Machines Anciennes
34 40 (f) Santelli Caroline YAMAHA 600 Feminine
35 42 Bonelli Nicolas HONDA 600 Multicylindre
36 44 Ortuno Diego SUZUKI 650 Bicylindre
37 45 Bernardini Sébastien YAMAHA 350 Quad
38 46 Pulido Jean-Baptiste YAMAHA 530 Scooter + de 125cc
39 47 Jover Denis KTM 450 Mono + de 250cc
40 50 Pieri Eric HUSQVARNA 900 Bicylindre
41 55 Olk Franck YAMAHA 450 Mono + de 250cc
42 58 Polidori Pascal YAMAHA 850 Tricylindre
43 59 Duhamel Gregory SUZUKI 600 Multicylindre
44 61 Rossi Louis SUZUKI 400 Mono + de 250cc
45 64 Dusserm Gerard YAMAHA 700 Bicylindre
46 65 (f) Marini Patricia HUSABERG 450 Feminine
47 66 Kleindienst Damien KTM 300 Mono + de 250cc
48 67 Jannin Alexis SUZUKI 500 Machines Anciennes
49 69 Santelli Gérard HONDA 450 Mono + de 250cc
50 72 Deiana Amédée KTM 450 Mono + de 250cc
51 73 Modena Andrea HONDA 600 Multicylindre
52 75 Lacoste Sebastien YAMAHA 1000 Multicylindre
53 76 Najy Rachid KAWASAKI 500 Quad
54 77 Pons Eric TRIUMPH Tricylindre
55 82 Alberola Yves KTM 990 Bicylindre
56 86 Colonna Franck HUSQVARNA 510 Mono + de 250cc
57 87 Santoni Adrien KTM 690 Mono + de 250cc
58 88 Andreani Christophe KTM 690 Mono + de 250cc
59 90 Marini Christian TM RACING 450 Mono + de 250cc
60 93 Pelletier Thomas KTM 450 Mono + de 250cc
61 96 Andrieu Eric KTM 690 Mono + de 250cc
62 107 Michelet Adrien KTM 690 Mono + de 250cc
63 111 Morell Marco YAMAHA 250 Mono 250cc
64 114 Miniconi Paulu-Antone TRIUMPH 675 Tricylindre
65 115 Louis David HUSQUVARNA 610 Mono + de 250cc
66 116 Zanetta Anthony TRIUMPH 675 Tricylindre
67 117 Piga Jérémy YAMAHA 1000 Multicylindre
68 119 Cousin Nicolas KAWASAKI 450 Mono + de 250cc
69 122 Orazzi Romain KTM 990 Bicylindre
70 128 Theoleyre Jeremy KAWASAKI 250 Mono 250cc
71 177 Piazza Paul YAMAHA 450 Mono + de 250cc
72 184 Murari Gregory KTM 450 Mono + de 250cc
73 188 Leca Laurent KTM 450 Mono + de 250cc
74 194 Aloui Mohamed KAWASAKI 250 Mono 250cc
75 221 Chalvidan Philippe HONDA 1000 Multicylindre
76 222 Silvagnoli Francescu HONDA 1000 Multicylindre
77 235 Gaffory Gilles YAMAHA 125 Mono 250cc
78 246 Saccagi Julien DUCATI 1200 Bicylindre
79 247 Paoli Thomas YAMAHA 500 Scooter + de 125cc
80 256 Andreotti Jean-Noel KTM 350 Mono + de 250cc
81 258 Cousin Jean-Pascal KAWASAKI 450 Mono + de 250cc
82 335 Cousin Stéphane KAWASAKI 250 Mono 250cc
83 340 Caviglioli A-Francois HONDA 650 Machines Anciennes
84 413 Piro Mathieu RSR 150 Pit Bike
85 431 Guilluy David YAMAHA 850 Tricylindre


Liste des engagés autorisés à prendre le départ par catégorie

# Pilote Véhicule Catégorie
Tricylindre
1 10 Garcin Thomas TRIUMPH 675 Tricylindre
2 16 Bonelli Bastien-Marie YAMAHA 850 Tricylindre
3 58 Polidori Pascal YAMAHA 850 Tricylindre
4 77 Pons Eric TRIUMPH Tricylindre
5 114 Miniconi Paulu-Antone TRIUMPH 675 Tricylindre
6 116 Zanetta Anthony TRIUMPH 675 Tricylindre
7 431 Guilluy David YAMAHA 850 Tricylindre
Scooter 50
8 13 Luciani Dominique APRILLA 125 Scooter 50
Scooter + de 125cc
9 46 Pulido Jean-Baptiste YAMAHA 530 Scooter + de 125cc
10 247 Paoli Thomas YAMAHA 500 Scooter + de 125cc
Quad
11 20 Padrona Vincent YAMAHA 350 Quad
12 45 Bernardini Sébastien YAMAHA 350 Quad
13 76 Najy Rachid KAWASAKI 500 Quad
Pit Bike
14 1 Chalandre Kevin YCF 190 Pit Bike
15 18 Zanetta Ludovic APOLLO 190 Pit Bike
16 413 Piro Mathieu RSR 150 Pit Bike
Multicylindre
17 2 Benazzi Vincent BMW 1000 Multicylindre
18 4 Déiana Luc BMW 1000 Multicylindre
19 5 Colonna Cesari J-Louis YAMAHA 1000 Multicylindre
20 6 Monti Jean-Francois BMW 1000 Multicylindre
21 23 Giocanti Benjamin SUZUKI 600 Multicylindre
22 27 Cucchi Michael HONDA 1000 Multicylindre
23 29 Scelo Jean-Francois KAWASAKI 750 Multicylindre
24 32 Verdoni Thomas BMW 1000 Multicylindre
25 34 Poli Emmanuel BMW 1000 Multicylindre
26 42 Bonelli Nicolas HONDA 600 Multicylindre
27 59 Duhamel Gregory SUZUKI 600 Multicylindre
28 73 Modena Andrea HONDA 600 Multicylindre
29 75 Lacoste Sebastien YAMAHA 1000 Multicylindre
30 117 Piga Jérémy YAMAHA 1000 Multicylindre
31 221 Chalvidan Philippe HONDA 1000 Multicylindre
32 222 Silvagnoli Francescu HONDA 1000 Multicylindre
Mono 250cc
33 11 Arestide Di Barbazza Phil YAMAHA 125 Mono 250cc
34 12 Olk Yohan KAWASAKI 250 Mono 250cc
35 15 Vittori Stéphane HONDA 250 Mono 250cc
36 21 Penocci Pascal YAMAHA 250 Mono 250cc
37 24 Marzocchi Jean-Francois KTM 125 Mono 250cc
38 30 Pacini Christian YAMAHA 125 Mono 250cc
39 111 Morell Marco YAMAHA 250 Mono 250cc
40 128 Theoleyre Jeremy KAWASAKI 250 Mono 250cc
41 194 Aloui Mohamed KAWASAKI 250 Mono 250cc
42 235 Gaffory Gilles YAMAHA 125 Mono 250cc
43 335 Cousin Stéphane KAWASAKI 250 Mono 250cc
Mono + de 250cc
44 9 Tormen Ludovic HONDA 450 Mono + de 250cc
45 14 Gonzalez Serge KTM 450 Mono + de 250cc
46 22 Sumureau Julien KTM 400 Mono + de 250cc
47 25 Beunardeau J-Christophe KTM 690 Mono + de 250cc
48 26 Sandri Christophe YAMAHA 450 Mono + de 250cc
49 31 Casalta Jean-Francois KAWASAKI 450 Mono + de 250cc
50 36 Cantoni Joseph HONDA 450 Mono + de 250cc
51 47 Jover Denis KTM 450 Mono + de 250cc
52 55 Olk Franck YAMAHA 450 Mono + de 250cc
53 61 Rossi Louis SUZUKI 400 Mono + de 250cc
54 66 Kleindienst Damien KTM 300 Mono + de 250cc
55 69 Santelli Gérard HONDA 450 Mono + de 250cc
56 72 Deiana Amédée KTM 450 Mono + de 250cc
57 86 Colonna Franck HUSQVARNA 510 Mono + de 250cc
58 87 Santoni Adrien KTM 690 Mono + de 250cc
59 88 Andreani Christophe KTM 690 Mono + de 250cc
60 90 Marini Christian TM RACING 450 Mono + de 250cc
61 93 Pelletier Thomas KTM 450 Mono + de 250cc
62 96 Andrieu Eric KTM 690 Mono + de 250cc
63 107 Michelet Adrien KTM 690 Mono + de 250cc
64 115 Louis David HUSQUVARNA 610 Mono + de 250cc
65 119 Cousin Nicolas KAWASAKI 450 Mono + de 250cc
66 177 Piazza Paul YAMAHA 450 Mono + de 250cc
67 184 Murari Gregory KTM 450 Mono + de 250cc
68 188 Leca Laurent KTM 450 Mono + de 250cc
69 256 Andreotti Jean-Noel KTM 350 Mono + de 250cc
70 258 Cousin Jean-Pascal KAWASAKI 450 Mono + de 250cc
Machines Anciennes
71 37 Lenoir Stéphane YAMAHA 750 Machines Anciennes
72 67 Jannin Alexis SUZUKI 500 Machines Anciennes
73 340 Caviglioli A-Francois HONDA 650 Machines Anciennes
Feminine
74 40 (f) Santelli Caroline YAMAHA 600 Feminine
75 65 (f) Marini Patricia HUSABERG 450 Feminine
Bicylindre
76 7 Bianchi Raphael SUZUKI 650 Bicylindre
77 8 Chretien Adrien KAWASAKI 650 Bicylindre
78 17 Landucci Paul KTM 990 Bicylindre
79 19 Rossi Gabriel KAWASAKI 650 Bicylindre
80 44 Ortuno Diego SUZUKI 650 Bicylindre
81 50 Pieri Eric HUSQVARNA 900 Bicylindre
82 64 Dusserm Gerard YAMAHA 700 Bicylindre
83 82 Alberola Yves KTM 990 Bicylindre
84 122 Orazzi Romain KTM 990 Bicylindre
85 246 Saccagi Julien DUCATI 1200 Bicylindre