Liste des engagés

# Pilote Copilote Voiture Gr.Cl. ASA
1 1 ALBERTINI J-Toussaint RAFFAELLI Yoann FORD FIESTA WRC AA8W Restonica 4RM
2 2 NAVARRA François-Fred. TYRAN Mathieu FORD FIESTA WRC AA8W Bastiaise 4RM
3 3 CASANOVA Christophe (f) GAFFAYOLI Carla FORD FIESTA WRC AA8W Restonica 4RM
4 4 SIMONETTI Robert (f) SIMONETTI Celia CITROEN DS3 WRC AA8W Terre de Corse 4RM
5 5 MICHELI José (f) MASSON Elodie CITROEN C4 WRC AA8W Corsica 4RM
6 6 LEANDRI J-Mathieu GORGUILO Anthony SKODA FABIA RR5 Tour de Corse 4RM
7 7 CAMPANA Pierre (P. FFSA) VENTURINI Henri SKODA FABIA RR5 Restonica 4RM
8 8 MARIANI Paul PERGOLA J-François SKODA FABIA RR5 Restonica 4RM
9 9 ALBERTINI Charles-An. BURESI F-Xavier FORD FIESTA RR5 Restonica 4RM
10 10 MORACCHINI Georges GATTEBOIS Thomas PUNTO ABARTH AA7S Restonica 4RM
11 12 ROGNONI Daniel (f) BALESTRACCI Stéphanie PORSCHE 996 GT3 GTGT10 Bastiaise
12 14 VALLICCIONI Marc (f) CARDI M-Josée BMW M3 FAFA8 Suisse
13 15 LEFEBVRE Frédéric DINI Gilbert MITSUBISHI EVO9 FAFA8 Restonica 4RM
14 16 NANNUCCI Dominique (f) NESTA Audrey RENAULT CLIO R3 RR3 Restonica
15 17 LUCIANI Olivier SIMONPIERI Antoine RENAULT CLIO RS RR3 Restonica
16 18 MORACCHINI F-Xavier GROULIER Vincent RENAULT CLIO R3 RR3 Restonica
17 19 CHIARONI Pascal (f) BRUNELLI A-Laure RENAULT CLIO RR3 Corsica
18 20 MIGNUCCI Anthony BUFFA Xavier RENAULT CLIO RR3 Corsica
19 21 CASABIANCA Antoine SAULNIER Nicolas RENAULT CLIO S1600 FAFA6K Corsica
20 22 ROMI Didier RICHARD David RENAULT CLIO S1600 FAFA6K Restonica
21 23 MARCAGGI Antoine BERTUCCI Richard RENAULT CLIO S1600 FAFA6K Restonica
22 25 CORTI David ROSSI J-Baptiste SUBARU IMPREZA FNFN4 Bastiaise 4RM
23 26 NANNUCCI Pierre-Marc (f) SIMONPIERI Mélanie PEUGEOT 205 GTI F2F214 Restonica
24 27 BALDRICHI Henry LAZZARINI Jean Paul CITROEN SAXO F2F213 Restonica
25 28 MEURIOT Yannick GIANSILY F-Xavier RENAULT CLIO RS F2F214 Restonica
26 30 CASAROMANI Dominique WOJCIK Paul-Alex. RENAULT CLIO RS F2F214 Restonica
27 31 BEISSY Bernard AUSSENAC Roger RENAULT CLIO F2F214 Terre de Corse
28 32 GIOVANNONI Antoine GIOVANNONI Pierre A. PEUGEOT 205 F2F214 Restonica
29 33 QUESSADA Marc-Bern. CORSI Frédéric RENAULT CLIO F2F214 Corsica
30 34 FORNS Roland FORNS Gerald PEUGEOT 206 F2F214 Corsica
31 35 OLARTE Christophe OLARTE David BMW 318 F2F214 Vignoble Tarnais
32 36 CESARI Pierre-Dom. (f) BENETEAU Leria PEUGEOT 205 GTI F2F214 Restonica
33 37 LECA Antoine LATOUR Denis PEUGEOT 206 16S F2F214 Restonica
34 38 DELL'ANNO Anthony MARCHETTI Kevin PEUGEOT 206 16S F2F214 Restonica
35 39 LANFRANCHI J-Marc (f) ROMANI Géraldine RENAULT CLIO F2F214 Corsica
36 40 CASANOVA Xavier (f) BARBE Isabelle RENAULT CLIO RS F2F214 Restonica
37 42 MARIANI Anthony (f) ANDREANI Marina PEUGEOT 206 XS FAFA6K Restonica
38 43 BROQUET John DEIANA José PEUGEOT 106 S16 FAFA6K Corsica
39 44 GHELARDINI François-M. (f) RICOVERI Mallaury PEUGEOT 206 FAFA6K Bastiaise
40 45 AVAZERI Christian MARTIN Nicolas PEUGEOT 206 XS FAFA6K Corsica
41 46 MARCHINI J-Paul PONSOT Sebastien PEUGEOT 206 FAFA6K Corsica
42 48 (f) MARIANI Marcelle (f) MAUREL Virginie PEUGEOT 106 S16 FAFA6K Restonica
43 49 SAVIGNONI Guillaume (f) JAMME Sabrina PEUGEOT 206 XS FAFA6K Bastiaise
44 50 LLOPART Jean-Paul BUCCI Pierre-Laurent PEUGEOT 206 XS FAFA6K Corsica
45 51 MORETTI Stephane LAPINA Nicolas PEUGEOT 206 FAFA6K Corsica
46 52 BRAZ Paulo SCICOLONE Edouard CITROEN C2 FAFA6K Terre de Corse
47 53 ANFRIANI Paul-Etie. GIORICO Fabien CITROEN C2 RR2B Corsica
48 54 SPINETTI Laurent (f) ANFRIANI Alexandra CITROEN C2 RR2B Corsica
49 55 MAESTRACCI François CASANOVA Sébastien PEUGEOT 208 VTI RR2B Corsica
50 56 ALBERTINI Julien PAOLI Sylvain PEUGEOT 208 VTI RR2B Restonica
51 57 MARIANI Paul-André GUIGLIELMI Marc M. PEUGEOT 208 RR2 Restonica
52 58 GERONIMI Dominique AGUILAR Stefan CITROEN C2 VTS RR2 Corsica
53 59 PIRET Vincent PIRET Julien CITROEN SAXO F2F213 Restonica
54 60 FRANCISCI Yannick (f) VINCIGUERRA Lisa M. PEUGEOT 106 F2F213 Bastiaise
55 61 CLAUDE Christophe DELATTRE Judicael CITROEN C2 F2F213 Bastiaise
56 62 AMGHAR Steven GASPARI Christophe RENAULT CLIO FNFN3 Restonica
57 63 DE MEYER J-Michel FRATTI Eric RENAULT CLIO FNFN3 Restonica
58 64 LIMONGI Daniel LEONELLI Nicolas RENAULT CLIO FNFN3 Bastiaise
59 66 RIBIERE Arnaud RIPOCHE Mathieu RENAULT CLIO FNFN3 Terre de Corse
60 67 RAYNAUD Vincent BOUDIN Anthony LOTUS ELISE GTGT9 Restonica
61 68 BELLOTTI Henri BELLOTTI Lucas Samb. PEUGEOT 106 S16 FAFA6K Corsica
62 69 FINIDORI Pierre-Jean FINIDORI bernard CITROEN SAXO VTS FAFA6 Corsica
63 70 FILIPPI François CAMILLI Mickael RENAULT TWINGO RR1 Restonica
64 71 DELIGNE Romain MARCICANO Lucien PEUGEOT 106 S16 FNFN2 Restonica
65 72 MICAELLI Alexandre FRANCOIS Adrien CITROEN SAXO FNFN2 Bastaise
66 73 SODINI Antoine-Dom. SUSINI Michael PEUGEOT 106 FNFN2 Restonica
67 74 PACINI Marcel LOLIVRET Mathieu CITROEN SAXO VTS FNFN2 Restonica
68 76 GERONIMI Dom.-Noel QUILICI Anthony PEUGEOT 106 S16 FNFN2 Corsica
69 77 BALTOLU Pierre-Paul CAMBRAY Benjamin PEUGEOT 106 FNFN2 Corsica
70 78 PASQUALINI Franck (f) LOUVEL Jade PEUGEOT 205 Rallye F2F212 Bastiaise
71 80 CESARI Laurent PONCHELET Massimo PEUGEOT 106 XSI FNFN1 Corsica
72 81 SPINETTI Christophe DE GENTILE Pierre-A. CITROEN AX GTI FNFN1 Corsica