Liste des engagés

# Pilote Copilote Voiture Gr.Cl. ASA
1 1 CAMILLI Eric BURESI F. Xavier Ford Fiesta RS RR5 Nice 4RM
2 2 TROJANI Pascal VESPERINI J. Noel Citroën DS3 AA8W Restonica 4RM
3 3 MICHELI José MICHELI L. Stella Fords Fiesta AA8W Bastiaise 4RM
4 4 SIMONETTI Robert SIMONETTI Celia Citroën DS3 AA8W Terre de Corse 4RM
5 5 VENTURINI Henri CAMPANA Pierre Skoda Fabia RR5 Restonica 4RM
6 6 LEANDRI Jean Mathieu GORGUILO Anthony Skoda Fabia RR5 Tour de Corse 4RM
7 7 MARIANI Paul andré GUGLIELMI M. Marie Skoda Fabia RR5 Restonica 4RM
8 8 MORACCHINI Georges OTTOBRINI Thomas Skoda Fabia RR5 Restonica 4RM
9 9 CASABIANCA Antoine BARICHELLA Tony Skoda Fabia RR5 Corsica 4RM
10 10 MORACCHINI F. Xavier WOJCIK P. Alexandre Skoda Fabia RR5 Restonica 4RM
11 11 RIEU Jonathan JEAN MISTRAL Alain Citroën DS3 RR5 Terre de Corse 4RM
12 14 ARGENTI Thomas TYRAN Mathieu Skoda Fabia AA7S Bastiaise 4RM
13 15 MARIANI Paul PERGOLA J. François Peugeot 306 S16 FAFA7K Restonica
14 16 ALBERTINI J. Toussaint GAGLIO Fabrice Renault Clio S1600 FAFA6K Restonica
15 17 LEFEBVRE Frédéric DINI Gilbert Mitsubishi EVO 9 FAFA8 Restonica 4RM
16 19 NANNUCCI Dominique GOIA Laurent Renault Clio RR3 Restonica
17 20 PAPI Laurent PERRIN Jean Michel Renault Clio RR3 Corsica
18 21 LUCIANI Olivier SIMONPIERI Antoine Renault Clio RR3 Restonica
19 22 AGOSTINI Thierry AGOSTINI David Citroën DS3 RR3 Terre de Corse
20 23 QUESSADA M. Bernard POGGI Olivier Renault Clio RR3 Corsica
21 24 AMGHAR Steven GASPARI Christophe Renault Mégane RS NN4 Restonica
22 25 BALDRICHI Henry MICHON BRUNETTI L. Citroën Saxo F2F213 Restonica
23 26 CASANOVA A. Marie FABREGUES Thierry Peugeot 306 XSI F2F214 Restonica
24 27 PADOVANI Gabriel D'ULIVO Laura Peugeot 205 GTI F2F214 Restonica
25 28 FORNS Roland FORNS Gérald Peugeot 206 F2F214 Corsica
26 29 LECA Antoine CORSI Frédéric Peugeot 206 F2F214 Restonica
27 30 FLORI Jean Pierre GARCIA Dann Renault Clio F2F214 Bastiaise
28 31 BEISSY Bernard AUSSENAC Roger Renault Clio F2F214 Terre de Corse
29 32 GIOVANNONI Antoine GIOVANNONI P. Antoine Peugeot 205 GTI F2F214 Restonica
30 33 CORTI David ROSSI Jean Baptiste Peugeot 207 F2F214 Restonica
31 34 REMITI Jean Michel REMITI Pascal Peugeot 206 F2F214 Restonica
32 35 GOMEZ Yannick LECA Elisabeth Renault Clio F2F214 Restonica
33 36 EL HAJJAJI Youssef LUCIANI Yoann Renault Mégane F2F214 Terre de Corse
34 37 BALTOLU Pierre Paul D'ANGELO Enzo Renault Clio Ragnotti F2F214 Corsica
35 38 CESARI P. Dominique BEMETEAU Leria Peugeot 205 GTI F2F214 Bastiaise
36 39 CASANOVA Xavier GERIN Pierre Renault Clio RS F2F214 Restonica
37 40 LECA Jacques LECA Louis Renault Clio 2 F2F214 Restonica
38 41 MARIANI Anthony GARCIA J. Christophe Peugeot 206 FAFA6K Restonica
39 42 BROQUET John DEIANA José Peugeot 106 S16 FAFA6K Corsica
40 43 FERRACCI Nicolas TAVERA Julien Peugeot 206 FAFA6K Corsica
41 44 GHELARDINI F. Marie REZZI Luca Peugeot 206XS FAFA6K Bastiaise
42 45 MORETTI Stephane BARTOLI P. François Peugeot 206XS FAFA6K Corsica
43 46 GERONIMI D. Noel QUILICI Anthony Peugeot 106 FAFA6K Corsica
44 47 BRAZ Paulo SCICOLONE Edouard Citroën C2 FAFA6K Bastiaise
45 48 DE MEYER Jean Michel FRATTI Eric Peugeot 208 RR2 Restonica
46 49 FILIPPI François MAZOTTI Francis Ford Fiesta RR2 Restonica
47 50 DAMERVAL Ange Marie DAMERVAL Stephane Ford Fiesta RR2 Restonica
48 51 GERONIMI Dominique AGUILAR Stefan Peugeot 208 VTI RR2 Corsica
49 52 PACINI Marcel LOLIVRET Mathieu Citroën C2 RR2 Restonica
50 53 ANFRIANI J. Dominique BURESI Laura Renault Twingo RR2 Corsica
51 54 ANFRIANI Paul Etienne RICOVERI Mallaury Citroën C2 RR2 Corsica
52 55 SPINETTI Laurent ANFRIANI Alexandra Citroën C2 RR2 Corsica
53 56 ALBERTINI C. André GERMANI Laura Peugeot 208 RR2 Bastiaise
54 57 PERGOLA Pierre CORONA Fabrice Peugeot 208 RR2 Restonica
55 58 SOREDA Pierre PASQUALINI Franck Citroën C2 RR2 Bastiaise
56 59 QUILICHINI J. Philippe POZZO Andy Peugeot 208 RR2 Terre de Corse
57 60 AVAZERI Christian GUIDICELLI Paul Citroën C2 RR2 Corsica
58 61 CECCALDI Battistu GROULIER Vincent Peugeot 208 RR2 Bastiaise
59 62 GIAFFERI Julien GIAFFERI Anthony Peugeot 208 VTI RR2 Terre de Corse
60 63 TAFANI Jean Sébastien LUCCHINI Laura Peugeot 208 RR2 Terre de Corse
61 64 CHASSAING Philippe BUFFA Xavier Renault Clio Ragnotti FNFN3 Corsica
62 65 COPPOLANI Christophe COPPOLANI A. Lucie Renault Clio Ragnotti FNFN3 Restonica
63 66 LORENZI Franck LECULIER Romain Renault Clio Ragnotti FNFN3 Restonica
64 67 RICCI Antoine ABAT Laurent Renault Clio 2 FNFN3 Terre de Corse
65 68 LIMONGI Daniel LEONELLI Nicolas Renault Clio Ragnotti FNFN3 Bastiaise
66 69 BELLOTTI Henri BELLOTTI L. Sambucciu Renault Clio Ragnotti FNFN3 Corsica
67 70 LEONI Alexandre ALBERTONI Dylan Renault Clio Ragnotti FNFN3 Corsica
68 71 PIRET Vincent PIRET JULIEN Citroën Saxo F2F213 Restonica
69 72 FRANCISCI Yannick VINCIGUERRA Lisa Peugeot 106 S16 F2F213 Bastiaise
70 73 BARTOLI P. François HUBAC Alisson Peugeot 106 F2F213 Corsica
71 74 RAYNAUD Vincent BOUDON Anthony Lotus Elise GTGT9 Restonica
72 75 SALINI Laura PAOLINI Angélique Citroën Saxo FAFA6 Corsica
73 76 FINIDORI Pierre Jean FINIDORI Bernard Citroën Saxo FAFA6 Corsica
74 77 CESARI François Louis NERI Joseph Peugeot 206 FAFA6K Bastiaise
75 78 MARIANI Marcelle MAUREL Virginie Peugeot 106 S16 FAFA6 Restonica
76 79 PERETTI Myriam SAULNIER Nicolas Peugeot 106 S16 FAFA6 Corsica
77 80 BIAGGI Florian ESCACH Mathieu Peugeot 106 F2F212 Bastiaise
78 82 BERNOUS Bouchta MARTINI Andréa Citroën Saxo VTS FNFN2 Restonica
79 83 SODINI A. Dominique DELATTRE Judicael Peugeot 106 S16 FNFN2 Restonica
80 84 SUSINI Michael DELIGNE Romain Citroën Saxo FNFN2 Restonica
81 85 MICAELLI Alexandre BALESTRACCI S. Citroën Saxo FNFN2 Bastiaise
82 87 CULLIERET Tom COJEAN David Peugeot 106 XSI FNFN1 Corsica
83 89 NICOLI Gérard GALTIERI M. Flore Citroen AX Sport FNFN1 Bastiaise