Classement par groupe après l'ES4

groupe R
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
5
VENTURINI Henri

CAMPANA Pierre

Skoda Fabia R R5 4RM 40'28,4

3'09,4 - 12'29,2 - 12'25,4 - 12'24,4

-

-

2°
1
CAMILLI Eric

BURESI F. Xavier

Ford Fiesta RS R R5 4RM 40'29,2

3'07,4 - 12'29,0 - 12'29,0 - 12'23,8

+0,8

-

3°
8
MORACCHINI Georges

OTTOBRINI Thomas

Skoda Fabia R R5 4RM 41'40,6

3'22,9 - 12'42,7 - 12'43,9 - 12'51,1

+1'12,2

+1'11,4

4°
10
MORACCHINI F. Xavier

WOJCIK P. Alexandre

Skoda Fabia R R5 4RM 42'03,2

3'17,0 - 12'44,5 - 12'48,6 - 13'13,1

+1'34,8

+22,6

5°
6
LEANDRI Jean Mathieu

GORGUILO Anthony

Skoda Fabia R R5 4RM 42'10,1

3'12,4 - 12'43,4 - 12'49,3 - 13'25,0

+1'41,7

+6,9

6°
7
MARIANI Paul andré

GUGLIELMI M. Marie

Skoda Fabia R R5 4RM 42'38,3

3'31,9 - 13'02,2 - 13'01,4 - 13'02,8

+2'09,9

+28,2

7°
21
LUCIANI Olivier

SIMONPIERI Antoine

Renault Clio R R3 43'05,1

3'18,8 - 13'13,0 - 13'18,6 - 13'14,7

+2'36,7

+26,8

8°
9
CASABIANCA Antoine

BARICHELLA Tony

Skoda Fabia R R5 4RM 43'41,7

3'24,9 - 13'34,6 - 13'24,9 - 13'17,3

+3'13,3

+36,6

9°
22
AGOSTINI Thierry

AGOSTINI David

Citroën DS3 R R3 44'22,5

3'28,7 - 13'35,8 - 13'44,8 - 13'33,2

+3'54,1

+40,8

10°
20
PAPI Laurent

PERRIN Jean Michel

Renault Clio R R3 44'29,0

3'28,5 - 13'42,8 - 13'40,8 - 13'36,9

+4'00,6

+6,5

11°
59
QUILICHINI J. Philippe

POZZO Andy

Peugeot 208 R R2 44'49,3

3'32,5 - 13'46,6 - 13'44,1 - 13'46,1

+4'20,9

+20,3

12°
51
GERONIMI Dominique

AGUILAR Stefan

Peugeot 208 VTI R R2 45'58,5

3'40,8 - 14'18,5 - 14'01,1 - 13'58,1

+5'30,1

+1'09,2

13°
60
AVAZERI Christian

GUIDICELLI Paul

Citroën C2 R R2 46'09,5

3'43,1 - 14'13,4 - 14'13,9 - 13'59,1

+5'41,1

+11,0

14°
57
PERGOLA Pierre

CORONA Fabrice

Peugeot 208 R R2 46'14,2

3'47,4 - 14'07,6 - 14'14,0 - 14'05,2

+5'45,8

+4,7

15°
48
DE MEYER Jean Michel

FRATTI Eric

Peugeot 208 R R2 46'56,4

3'48,9 - 14'16,5 - 14'26,2 - 14'24,8

+6'28,0

+42,2

16°
54
ANFRIANI Paul Etienne

RICOVERI Mallaury

Citroën C2 R R2 47'10,7

3'50,7 - 14'31,2 - 14'28,5 - 14'20,3

+6'42,3

+14,3

17°
49
FILIPPI François

MAZOTTI Francis

Ford Fiesta R R2 49'10,6

4'03,4 - 15'05,5 - 15'03,4 - 14'58,3

+8'42,2

+1'59,9

18°
53
ANFRIANI J. Dominique

BURESI Laura

Renault Twingo R R2 +40s (pen)   49'21,8

4'08,4 - 15'06,0 - 14'48,7 - 14'38,7

+8'53,4

+11,2

19°
63
TAFANI Jean Sébastien

LUCCHINI Laura

Peugeot 208 R R2 49'55,7

3'55,3 - 16'54,4 - 14'36,6 - 14'29,4

+9'27,3

+33,9

20°
55
SPINETTI Laurent

ANFRIANI Alexandra

Citroën C2 R R2 52'19,1

4'07,9 - 16'19,9 - 15'51,5 - 15'59,8

+11'50,7

+2'23,4

21°
58
SOREDA Pierre

PASQUALINI Franck

Citroën C2 R R2 +10800s (pen)   3h55'41,7

3'39,9 - 14'06,1 - 14'03,2 - 23'52,5

+3h15'13,3

+3h03'22,6

22°
11
RIEU Jonathan

JEAN MISTRAL Alain

Citroën DS3 R R5 4RM +10800s (pen)   4h16'02,2

3'27,5 - 13'34,4 - 21'58,7 - 37'01,6

+3h35'33,8

+20'20,5

23°
62
GIAFFERI Julien

GIAFFERI Anthony

Peugeot 208 VTI R R2 +10800s (pen)   4h16'35,1

3'39,4 - 13'55,4 - 21'58,7 - 37'01,6

+3h36'06,7

+32,9

24°
50
DAMERVAL Ange Marie

DAMERVAL Stephane

Ford Fiesta R R2 +10800s (pen)   4h28'43,1

4'11,7 - 25'31,1 - 21'58,7 - 37'01,6

+3h48'14,7

+12'08,0

 
groupe A / FA
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
2
TROJANI Pascal

VESPERINI J. Noel

Citroën DS3 A A8W 4RM 41'25,4

3'12,6 - 12'48,8 - 12'46,3 - 12'37,7

-

-

2°
14
ARGENTI Thomas

TYRAN Mathieu

Skoda Fabia A A7S 4RM 42'58,0

3'22,9 - 13'07,9 - 13'16,8 - 13'10,4

+1'32,6

-

3°
15
MARIANI Paul

PERGOLA J. François

Peugeot 306 S16 FA FA7K 43'06,8

3'20,8 - 13'18,0 - 13'17,3 - 13'10,7

+1'41,4

+8,8

4°
17
LEFEBVRE Frédéric

DINI Gilbert

Mitsubishi EVO 9 FA FA8 4RM 43'55,9

3'23,9 - 13'26,1 - 13'39,9 - 13'26,0

+2'30,5

+49,1

5°
4
SIMONETTI Robert

SIMONETTI Celia

Citroën DS3 A A8W 4RM 45'04,3

3'32,8 - 13'53,7 - 13'51,2 - 13'46,6

+3'38,9

+1'08,4

6°
79
PERETTI Myriam

SAULNIER Nicolas

Peugeot 106 S16 FA FA6 45'38,0

3'46,0 - 13'53,8 - 14'04,4 - 13'53,8

+4'12,6

+33,7

7°
42
BROQUET John

DEIANA José

Peugeot 106 S16 FA FA6K 46'38,6

3'48,9 - 14'19,3 - 14'19,2 - 14'11,2

+5'13,2

+1'00,6

8°
47
BRAZ Paulo

SCICOLONE Edouard

Citroën C2 FA FA6K 46'53,8

3'51,1 - 14'19,0 - 14'29,3 - 14'14,4

+5'28,4

+15,2

9°
44
GHELARDINI F. Marie

REZZI Luca

Peugeot 206XS FA FA6K 47'50,7

3'56,5 - 14'47,4 - 14'39,2 - 14'27,6

+6'25,3

+56,9

10°
3
MICHELI José

MICHELI L. Stella

Fords Fiesta A A8W 4RM 48'35,7

3'57,0 - 14'47,5 - 15'03,8 - 14'47,4

+7'10,3

+45,0

11°
43
FERRACCI Nicolas

TAVERA Julien

Peugeot 206 FA FA6K 49'19,7

4'04,9 - 15'04,9 - 14'59,7 - 15'10,2

+7'54,3

+43,1

12°
77
CESARI François Louis

NERI Joseph

Peugeot 206 FA FA6K 50'56,2

3'49,7 - 15'21,5 - 15'45,0 - 16'00,0

+9'30,8

+1'36,5

13°
46
GERONIMI D. Noel

QUILICI Anthony

Peugeot 106 FA FA6K 51'32,4

4'49,2 - 15'39,1 - 15'29,7 - 15'34,4

+10'06,1

+36,2

14°
78
MARIANI Marcelle

MAUREL Virginie

Peugeot 106 S16 FA FA6 55'01,7

4'41,7 - 16'44,4 - 16'39,4 - 16'56,2

+13'36,3

+3'29,3

15°
41
MARIANI Anthony

GARCIA J. Christophe

Peugeot 206 FA FA6K +10800s (pen)   4h09'58,2

3'47,7 - 14'30,8 - 14'38,1 - 37'01,6

+3h28'32,8

+3h14'56,5

 
groupe N / FN
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
64
CHASSAING Philippe

BUFFA Xavier

Renault Clio Ragnotti FN FN3 45'26,3

3'46,8 - 13'52,8 - 13'55,7 - 13'51,0

-

-

2°
24
AMGHAR Steven

GASPARI Christophe

Renault Mégane RS N N4 45'47,9

3'38,7 - 14'10,7 - 13'59,8 - 13'58,7

+21,6

-

3°
82
BERNOUS Bouchta

MARTINI Andréa

Citroën Saxo VTS FN FN2 47'53,4

3'57,6 - 14'42,4 - 14'35,0 - 14'38,4

+2'27,1

+2'05,5

4°
67
RICCI Antoine

ABAT Laurent

Renault Clio 2 FN FN3 47'59,5

3'59,6 - 14'47,1 - 14'41,5 - 14'31,3

+2'33,2

+6,1

5°
66
LORENZI Franck

LECULIER Romain

Renault Clio Ragnotti FN FN3 48'07,1

3'43,4 - 14'41,9 - 14'42,5 - 14'59,3

+2'40,8

+7,6

6°
70
LEONI Alexandre

ALBERTONI Dylan

Renault Clio Ragnotti FN FN3 48'57,5

3'57,0 - 15'22,0 - 15'00,5 - 14'38,0

+3'31,2

+50,4

7°
69
BELLOTTI Henri

BELLOTTI L. Sambucciu

Renault Clio Ragnotti FN FN3 49'13,5

4'06,4 - 15'09,7 - 15'05,4 - 14'52,0

+3'47,2

+15,1

8°
89
NICOLI Gérard

GALTIERI M. Flore

Citroen AX Sport FN FN1 51'24,2

4'20,3 - 15'44,1 - 15'41,4 - 15'38,4

+5'57,9

+2'10,7

9°
84
SUSINI Michael

DELIGNE Romain

Citroën Saxo FN FN2 51'31,8

3'49,7 - 18'33,2 - 14'41,1 - 14'27,8

+6'05,5

+7,6

10°
65
COPPOLANI Christophe

COPPOLANI A. Lucie

Renault Clio Ragnotti FN FN3 51'57,6

4'20,1 - 16'00,2 - 15'39,2 - 15'58,1

+6'31,3

+25,8

11°
83
SODINI A. Dominique

DELATTRE Judicael

Peugeot 106 S16 FN FN2 53'38,3

4'13,1 - 16'13,4 - 16'39,5 - 16'32,3

+8'12,0

+1'40,7

12°
87
CULLIERET Tom

COJEAN David

Peugeot 106 XSI FN FN1 55'52,2

4'58,9 - 17'17,8 - 16'58,7 - 16'36,8

+10'25,9

+2'13,9

13°
85
MICAELLI Alexandre

BALESTRACCI S.

Citroën Saxo FN FN2 +10800s (pen)   3h47'17,3

3'48,8 - 14'29,7 - 14'34,2 - 14'24,6

+3h01'51,0

+2h51'25,1

14°
68
LIMONGI Daniel

LEONELLI Nicolas

Renault Clio Ragnotti FN FN3 +11100s (pen)   4h34'30,3

4'58,9 - 25'31,1 - 21'58,7 - 37'01,6

+3h49'03,1

+47'12,1

 
groupe F2
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
25
BALDRICHI Henry

MICHON BRUNETTI L.

Citroën Saxo F2 F213 44'37,5

3'27,2 - 13'38,5 - 13'47,2 - 13'44,6

-

-

2°
32
GIOVANNONI Antoine

GIOVANNONI P. Antoine

Peugeot 205 GTI F2 F214 46'07,8

3'33,8 - 14'11,9 - 14'12,3 - 14'09,8

+1'30,3

-

3°
31
BEISSY Bernard

AUSSENAC Roger

Renault Clio F2 F214 46'23,5

3'59,8 - 14'14,4 - 14'04,4 - 14'04,9

+1'46,0

+15,7

4°
26
CASANOVA A. Marie

FABREGUES Thierry

Peugeot 306 XSI F2 F214 46'53,1

3'40,2 - 14'19,1 - 14'31,5 - 14'23,2

+2'16,5

+30,5

5°
40
LECA Jacques

LECA Louis

Renault Clio 2 F2 F214 52'14,8

4'05,0 - 16'01,7 - 15'58,7 - 16'09,4

+7'37,3

+5'20,8

6°
39
CASANOVA Xavier

GERIN Pierre

Renault Clio RS F2 F214 54'58,0

4'14,0 - 17'18,2 - 16'48,2 - 16'37,6

+10'20,5

+2'43,2

7°
35
GOMEZ Yannick

LECA Elisabeth

Renault Clio F2 F214 1h06'31,6

3'52,6 - 15'26,2 - 15'11,2 - 32'01,6

+21'54,1

+11'33,6

8°
34
REMITI Jean Michel

REMITI Pascal

Peugeot 206 F2 F214 +10800s (pen)   4h18'19,8

3'56,4 - 15'23,1 - 21'58,7 - 37'01,6

+3h33'42,3

+3h11'48,2

9°
37
BALTOLU Pierre Paul

D'ANGELO Enzo

Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 F214 +10800s (pen)   4h28'26,1

3'54,7 - 25'31,1 - 21'58,7 - 37'01,6

+3h43'48,6

+10'06,3

10°
33
CORTI David

ROSSI Jean Baptiste

Peugeot 207 F2 F214 +10800s (pen)   4h28'30,5

3'59,1 - 25'31,1 - 21'58,7 - 37'01,6

+3h43'53,0

+4,4

 
groupe GT
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
74
RAYNAUD Vincent

BOUDON Anthony

Lotus Elise GT GT9 50'21,9

4'03,0 - 15'37,1 - 15'24,2 - 15'17,6

-

-


Abandons

Pilote Heure Raison / Lieu
45
MORETTI Stephane 21h50 MECA POSTE 4 1
23
QUESSADA M. Bernard 11h00 méca ch1D parc assistance 2
56
ALBERTINI C. André 11h19 SRSG poste 6 pk 7.7 3
76
FINIDORI Pierre Jean 9h50 Meca Parc 4
52
PACINI Marcel 11h34 SRSG poste 14.8 5
30
FLORI Jean Pierre 11h56 méca SL4 6
38
CESARI P. Dominique 13h22 méca pk 12.7 7
71
PIRET Vincent 13h25 méca SL 5 8
80
BIAGGI Florian 13h41 méca pk 7.7 9
36
EL HAJJAJI Youssef 20h00 méca CH4B 10
19
NANNUCCI Dominique 15h16 méca SL 8 11
27
PADOVANI Gabriel 15h35 méca pk 14.8 12
29
LECA Antoine 15h57 méca CH3 13
16
ALBERTINI J. Toussaint 16h54 méca CH3D 14
75
SALINI Laura 16H55 méca CH3D 15
28
FORNS Roland 16H57 méca SL8 16
73
BARTOLI P. François 12h12 méca sl4 17
61
CECCALDI Battistu 19:30 méca CH4B 18
72
FRANCISCI Yannick 19h40 méca CH4B 19

Penalités

Pilote Penalité Raison / Lieu
27
PADOVANI Gabriel '10 1mn retard CH 1d 1
76
FINIDORI Pierre Jean 5'00 SR 2
68
LIMONGI Daniel 5'00 SR 3
53
ANFRIANI J. Dominique '40 4mn retard CH 2 4
11
RIEU Jonathan 3h SR 5
33
CORTI David 3h SR 6
37
BALTOLU Pierre Paul 3h SR 7
50
DAMERVAL Ange Marie 3h SR 8
62
GIAFFERI Julien 3h SR 9
68
LIMONGI Daniel 3h SR 10
73
BARTOLI P. François 3h SR 11
58
SOREDA Pierre 3h SR 12
41
MARIANI Anthony 3h SR 13
34
REMITI Jean Michel 3h SR 14
85
MICAELLI Alexandre 3h SR 15
Mise en cache : 23/09/2018 17:11:52