Classement par groupe après l'ES1

groupe A / FA
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
3
CASANOVA Christophe

(f) GAFFAYOLI Carla

FORD FIESTA WRC A A8W 4RM 3'31,0

3'31,0

-

-

2°
2
NAVARRA François-Fred.

TYRAN Mathieu

FORD FIESTA WRC A A8W 4RM 3'32,5

3'32,5

+1,5

-

3°
1
ALBERTINI J-Toussaint

RAFFAELLI Yoann

FORD FIESTA WRC A A8W 4RM 3'34,3

3'34,3

+3,3

+1,8

4°
15
LEFEBVRE Frédéric

DINI Gilbert

MITSUBISHI EVO9 FA FA8 4RM 3'49,3

3'49,3

+18,3

+15,0

5°
14
VALLICCIONI Marc

(f) CARDI M-Josée

BMW M3 FA FA8 3'52,1

3'52,1

+21,1

+2,8

6°
21
CASABIANCA Antoine

SAULNIER Nicolas

RENAULT CLIO S1600 FA FA6K 3'58,6

3'58,6

+27,6

+6,5

7°
23
MARCAGGI Antoine

BERTUCCI Richard

RENAULT CLIO S1600 FA FA6K 4'02,0

4'02,0

+31,0

+3,4

8°
45
AVAZERI Christian

MARTIN Nicolas

PEUGEOT 206 XS FA FA6K 4'07,3

4'07,3

+36,3

+5,3

9°
42
MARIANI Anthony

(f) ANDREANI Marina

PEUGEOT 206 XS FA FA6K 4'11,6

4'11,6

+40,6

+4,3

10°
4
SIMONETTI Robert

(f) SIMONETTI Celia

CITROEN DS3 WRC A A8W 4RM 4'12,7

4'12,7

+41,7

+1,1

11°
22
ROMI Didier

RICHARD David

RENAULT CLIO S1600 FA FA6K 4'13,3

4'13,3

+42,3

+0,6

12°
43
BROQUET John

DEIANA José

PEUGEOT 106 S16 FA FA6K 4'23,2

4'23,2

+52,2

+9,9

13°
5
MICHELI José

(f) MASSON Elodie

CITROEN C4 WRC A A8W 4RM 4'26,2

4'26,2

+55,2

+3,0

14°
46
MARCHINI J-Paul

PONSOT Sebastien

PEUGEOT 206 FA FA6K 4'30,7

4'30,7

+59,7

+4,5

15°
69
FINIDORI Pierre-Jean

FINIDORI bernard

CITROEN SAXO VTS FA FA6 4'31,2

4'31,2

+1'00,2

+0,5

16°
44
GHELARDINI François-M.

(f) RICOVERI Mallaury

PEUGEOT 206 FA FA6K 4'31,8

4'31,8

+1'00,8

+0,6

17°
51
MORETTI Stephane

LAPINA Nicolas

PEUGEOT 206 FA FA6K 4'33,3

4'33,3

+1'02,3

+1,5

18°
52
BRAZ Paulo

SCICOLONE Edouard

CITROEN C2 FA FA6K 4'36,5

4'36,5

+1'05,5

+3,2

19°
49
SAVIGNONI Guillaume

(f) JAMME Sabrina

PEUGEOT 206 XS FA FA6K 4'42,3

4'42,3

+1'11,3

+5,8

20°
50
LLOPART Jean-Paul

BUCCI Pierre-Laurent

PEUGEOT 206 XS FA FA6K 4'45,2

4'45,2

+1'14,2

+2,9

21°
48
(f) MARIANI Marcelle

(f) MAUREL Virginie

PEUGEOT 106 S16 FA FA6K 5'15,0

5'15,0

+1'44,0

+29,8

22°
68
BELLOTTI Henri

BELLOTTI Lucas Samb.

PEUGEOT 106 S16 FA FA6K 5'54,1

5'54,1

+2'23,1

+39,1

 
groupe R
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
7
CAMPANA Pierre (P. FFSA)

VENTURINI Henri

SKODA FABIA R R5 4RM 3'32,5

3'32,5

-

-

2°
6
LEANDRI J-Mathieu

GORGUILO Anthony

SKODA FABIA R R5 4RM 3'38,8

3'38,8

+6,3

-

3°
8
MARIANI Paul

PERGOLA J-François

SKODA FABIA R R5 4RM 3'39,6

3'39,6

+7,1

+0,8

4°
16
NANNUCCI Dominique

(f) NESTA Audrey

RENAULT CLIO R3 R R3 3'47,1

3'47,1

+14,6

+7,5

5°
17
LUCIANI Olivier

SIMONPIERI Antoine

RENAULT CLIO RS R R3 3'47,3

3'47,3

+14,8

+0,2

6°
18
MORACCHINI F-Xavier

GROULIER Vincent

RENAULT CLIO R3 R R3 3'51,9

3'51,9

+19,4

+4,6

7°
57
MARIANI Paul-André

GUIGLIELMI Marc M.

PEUGEOT 208 R R2 3'55,1

3'55,1

+22,6

+3,2

8°
20
MIGNUCCI Anthony

BUFFA Xavier

RENAULT CLIO R R3 3'55,3

3'55,3

+22,8

+0,2

9°
9
ALBERTINI Charles-An.

BURESI F-Xavier

FORD FIESTA R R5 4RM 3'55,8

3'55,8

+23,3

+0,5

10°
56
ALBERTINI Julien

PAOLI Sylvain

PEUGEOT 208 VTI R R2B 3'58,1

3'58,1

+25,6

+2,3

11°
55
MAESTRACCI François

CASANOVA Sébastien

PEUGEOT 208 VTI R R2B 4'03,6

4'03,6

+31,1

+5,5

12°
58
GERONIMI Dominique

AGUILAR Stefan

CITROEN C2 VTS R R2 4'07,2

4'07,2

+34,7

+3,6

13°
19
CHIARONI Pascal

(f) BRUNELLI A-Laure

RENAULT CLIO R R3 4'15,2

4'15,2

+42,7

+8,0

14°
54
SPINETTI Laurent

(f) ANFRIANI Alexandra

CITROEN C2 R R2B 4'21,0

4'21,0

+48,5

+5,8

15°
70
FILIPPI François

CAMILLI Mickael

RENAULT TWINGO R R1 4'28,6

4'28,6

+56,1

+7,6

16°
53
ANFRIANI Paul-Etie.

GIORICO Fabien

CITROEN C2 R R2B 4'31,9

4'31,9

+59,4

+3,3

 
groupe GT
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
12
ROGNONI Daniel

(f) BALESTRACCI Stéphanie

PORSCHE 996 GT3 GT GT10 4'14,5

4'14,5

-

-

2°
67
RAYNAUD Vincent

BOUDIN Anthony

LOTUS ELISE GT GT9 4'39,8

4'39,8

+25,3

-

 
groupe N / FN
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
62
AMGHAR Steven

GASPARI Christophe

RENAULT CLIO FN FN3 4'01,5

4'01,5

-

-

2°
72
MICAELLI Alexandre

FRANCOIS Adrien

CITROEN SAXO FN FN2 4'05,1

4'05,1

+3,6

-

3°
63
DE MEYER J-Michel

FRATTI Eric

RENAULT CLIO FN FN3 4'06,9

4'06,9

+5,4

+1,8

4°
66
RIBIERE Arnaud

RIPOCHE Mathieu

RENAULT CLIO FN FN3 4'09,6

4'09,6

+8,1

+2,7

5°
74
PACINI Marcel

LOLIVRET Mathieu

CITROEN SAXO VTS FN FN2 4'13,6

4'13,6

+12,1

+4,0

6°
71
DELIGNE Romain

MARCICANO Lucien

PEUGEOT 106 S16 FN FN2 4'18,7

4'18,7

+17,2

+5,1

7°
25
CORTI David

ROSSI J-Baptiste

SUBARU IMPREZA FN FN4 4RM 4'28,0

4'28,0

+26,5

+9,3

8°
77
BALTOLU Pierre-Paul

CAMBRAY Benjamin

PEUGEOT 106 FN FN2 4'32,9

4'32,9

+31,4

+4,9

9°
80
CESARI Laurent

PONCHELET Massimo

PEUGEOT 106 XSI FN FN1 4'35,7

4'35,7

+34,2

+2,8

10°
64
LIMONGI Daniel

LEONELLI Nicolas

RENAULT CLIO FN FN3 4'36,3

4'36,3

+34,8

+0,6

11°
73
SODINI Antoine-Dom.

SUSINI Michael

PEUGEOT 106 FN FN2 4'44,4

4'44,4

+42,9

+8,1

12°
81
SPINETTI Christophe

DE GENTILE Pierre-A.

CITROEN AX GTI FN FN1 4'55,3

4'55,3

+53,8

+10,9

13°
76
GERONIMI Dom.-Noel

QUILICI Anthony

PEUGEOT 106 S16 FN FN2 5'07,8

5'07,8

+1'06,3

+12,5

 
groupe F2
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
32
GIOVANNONI Antoine

GIOVANNONI Pierre A.

PEUGEOT 205 F2 F214 3'57,0

3'57,0

-

-

2°
27
BALDRICHI Henry

LAZZARINI Jean Paul

CITROEN SAXO F2 F213 3'58,3

3'58,3

+1,3

-

3°
26
NANNUCCI Pierre-Marc

(f) SIMONPIERI Mélanie

PEUGEOT 205 GTI F2 F214 3'58,3

3'58,3

+1,3

+0,0

4°
33
QUESSADA Marc-Bern.

CORSI Frédéric

RENAULT CLIO F2 F214 4'04,4

4'04,4

+7,4

+6,1

5°
30
CASAROMANI Dominique

WOJCIK Paul-Alex.

RENAULT CLIO RS F2 F214 4'04,6

4'04,6

+7,6

+0,2

6°
28
MEURIOT Yannick

GIANSILY F-Xavier

RENAULT CLIO RS F2 F214 4'04,8

4'04,8

+7,8

+0,2

7°
34
FORNS Roland

FORNS Gerald

PEUGEOT 206 F2 F214 4'05,8

4'05,8

+8,8

+1,0

8°
31
BEISSY Bernard

AUSSENAC Roger

RENAULT CLIO F2 F214 4'12,4

4'12,4

+15,4

+6,6

9°
37
LECA Antoine

LATOUR Denis

PEUGEOT 206 16S F2 F214 4'12,9

4'12,9

+15,9

+0,5

10°
59
PIRET Vincent

PIRET Julien

CITROEN SAXO F2 F213 4'18,6

4'18,6

+21,6

+5,7

11°
60
FRANCISCI Yannick

(f) VINCIGUERRA Lisa M.

PEUGEOT 106 F2 F213 4'30,6

4'30,6

+33,6

+12,0

12°
61
CLAUDE Christophe

DELATTRE Judicael

CITROEN C2 F2 F213 4'31,3

4'31,3

+34,3

+0,7

13°
40
CASANOVA Xavier

(f) BARBE Isabelle

RENAULT CLIO RS F2 F214 4'34,1

4'34,1

+37,1

+2,8

14°
78
PASQUALINI Franck

(f) LOUVEL Jade

PEUGEOT 205 Rallye F2 F212 4'37,4

4'37,4

+40,4

+3,3

15°
36
CESARI Pierre-Dom.

(f) BENETEAU Leria

PEUGEOT 205 GTI F2 F214 4'37,5

4'37,5

+40,5

+0,1

16°
39
LANFRANCHI J-Marc

(f) ROMANI Géraldine

RENAULT CLIO F2 F214 4'39,8

4'39,8

+42,8

+2,3

17°
35
OLARTE Christophe

OLARTE David

BMW 318 F2 F214 4'40,4

4'40,4

+43,4

+0,6

18°
38
DELL'ANNO Anthony

MARCHETTI Kevin

PEUGEOT 206 16S F2 F214 4'53,6

4'53,6

+56,6

+13,2


Abandons

Pilote Heure Raison / Lieu
10
MORACCHINI Georges 21h51 mecanique 1

Penalités

Aucunes
Mise en cache : 17/09/2017 15:30:43