Classement par classe après l'ES7

classe R5
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
1
CAMILLI Eric

BURESI F. Xavier

Ford Fiesta RS R R5 4RM 1h07'56,4

3'07,4 - 12'29,0 - 12'29,0 - 12'23,8 - 9'09,7 - 9'08,2 - 9'09,3

-

-

2°
5
VENTURINI Henri

CAMPANA Pierre

Skoda Fabia R R5 4RM 1h08'11,5

3'09,4 - 12'29,2 - 12'25,4 - 12'24,4 - 9'15,9 - 9'12,9 - 9'14,3

+15,1

-

3°
8
MORACCHINI Georges

OTTOBRINI Thomas

Skoda Fabia R R5 4RM 1h10'04,6

3'22,9 - 12'42,7 - 12'43,9 - 12'51,1 - 9'31,6 - 9'29,8 - 9'22,6

+2'08,2

+1'53,1

4°
6
LEANDRI Jean Mathieu

GORGUILO Anthony

Skoda Fabia R R5 4RM 1h10'07,6

3'12,4 - 12'43,4 - 12'49,3 - 13'25,0 - 9'22,4 - 9'18,6 - 9'16,5

+2'11,2

+3,0

5°
10
MORACCHINI F. Xavier

WOJCIK P. Alexandre

Skoda Fabia R R5 4RM 1h10'40,1

3'17,0 - 12'44,5 - 12'48,6 - 13'13,1 - 9'33,8 - 9'28,8 - 9'34,3

+2'43,7

+32,5

6°
7
MARIANI Paul andré

GUGLIELMI M. Marie

Skoda Fabia R R5 4RM 1h11'40,1

3'31,9 - 13'02,2 - 13'01,4 - 13'02,8 - 9'42,8 - 9'40,8 - 9'38,2

+3'43,7

+59,1

7°
9
CASABIANCA Antoine

BARICHELLA Tony

Skoda Fabia R R5 4RM 1h13'13,1

3'24,9 - 13'34,6 - 13'24,9 - 13'17,3 - 9'52,5 - 9'50,2 - 9'48,7

+5'16,7

+1'32,1

 
classe A8W
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
2
TROJANI Pascal

VESPERINI J. Noel

Citroën DS3 A A8W 4RM 1h09'43,3

3'12,6 - 12'48,8 - 12'46,3 - 12'37,7 - 9'30,9 - 9'23,9 - 9'23,1

-

-

2°
4
SIMONETTI Robert

SIMONETTI Celia

Citroën DS3 A A8W 4RM 1h15'48,1

3'32,8 - 13'53,7 - 13'51,2 - 13'46,6 - 10'15,7 - 10'17,3 - 10'11,7

+6'05,7

-

3°
3
MICHELI José

MICHELI L. Stella

Fords Fiesta A A8W 4RM 1h21'36,8

3'57,0 - 14'47,5 - 15'03,8 - 14'47,4 - 10'54,7 - 11'04,3 - 11'02,1

+11'53,5

+5'47,8

 
classe A7S
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
14
ARGENTI Thomas

TYRAN Mathieu

Skoda Fabia A A7S 4RM 1h11'47,1

3'22,9 - 13'07,9 - 13'16,8 - 13'10,4 - 9'38,6 - 9'36,2 - 9'35,2

-

-

 
classe FA7K
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
15
MARIANI Paul

PERGOLA J. François

Peugeot 306 S16 FA FA7K 1h12'11,0

3'20,8 - 13'18,0 - 13'17,3 - 13'10,7 - 9'44,5 - 9'41,5 - 9'38,2

-

-

 
classe FA8
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
17
LEFEBVRE Frédéric

DINI Gilbert

Mitsubishi EVO 9 FA FA8 4RM 1h13'43,7

3'23,9 - 13'26,1 - 13'39,9 - 13'26,0 - 10'03,2 - 9'52,0 - 9'52,6

-

-

 
classe R3
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
21
LUCIANI Olivier

SIMONPIERI Antoine

Renault Clio R R3 1h12'48,4

3'18,8 - 13'13,0 - 13'18,6 - 13'14,7 - 9'59,0 - 9'53,3 - 9'51,0

-

-

2°
22
AGOSTINI Thierry

AGOSTINI David

Citroën DS3 R R3 1h14'54,1

3'28,7 - 13'35,8 - 13'44,8 - 13'33,2 - 10'15,6 - 10'11,0 - 10'05,0

+2'05,7

-

 
classe N4
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
24
AMGHAR Steven

GASPARI Christophe

Renault Mégane RS N N4 1h17'39,4

3'38,7 - 14'10,7 - 13'59,8 - 13'58,7 - 10'40,3 - 10'35,7 - 10'35,5

-

-

 
classe F213
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
25
BALDRICHI Henry

MICHON BRUNETTI L.

Citroën Saxo F2 F213 1h15'24,0

3'27,2 - 13'38,5 - 13'47,2 - 13'44,6 - 10'10,9 - 10'28,3 - 10'07,3

-

-

 
classe F214
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
32
GIOVANNONI Antoine

GIOVANNONI P. Antoine

Peugeot 205 GTI F2 F214 1h17'43,7

3'33,8 - 14'11,9 - 14'12,3 - 14'09,8 - 10'36,4 - 10'34,1 - 10'25,4

-

-

2°
31
BEISSY Bernard

AUSSENAC Roger

Renault Clio F2 F214 1h17'50,5

3'59,8 - 14'14,4 - 14'04,4 - 14'04,9 - 10'36,7 - 10'27,2 - 10'23,1

+6,8

-

3°
26
CASANOVA A. Marie

FABREGUES Thierry

Peugeot 306 XSI F2 F214 1h19'53,6

3'40,2 - 14'19,1 - 14'31,5 - 14'23,2 - 11'01,4 - 10'57,9 - 11'00,3

+2'09,9

+2'03,1

4°
40
LECA Jacques

LECA Louis

Renault Clio 2 F2 F214 1h29'30,4

4'05,0 - 16'01,7 - 15'58,7 - 16'09,4 - 11'52,3 - 13'08,2 - 12'15,1

+11'46,7

+9'36,8

5°
39
CASANOVA Xavier

GERIN Pierre

Renault Clio RS F2 F214 1h34'43,4

4'14,0 - 17'18,2 - 16'48,2 - 16'37,6 - 13'19,4 - 12'53,3 - 13'32,7

+16'59,7

+5'13,0

6°
35
GOMEZ Yannick

LECA Elisabeth

Renault Clio F2 F214 1h41'19,7

3'52,6 - 15'26,2 - 15'11,2 - 32'01,6 - 11'40,4 - 11'28,1 - 11'39,6

+23'35,1

+6'36,3

 
classe FA6K
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
42
BROQUET John

DEIANA José

Peugeot 106 S16 FA FA6K 1h18'26,9

3'48,9 - 14'19,3 - 14'19,2 - 14'11,2 - 10'41,1 - 10'36,7 - 10'30,5

-

-

2°
44
GHELARDINI F. Marie

REZZI Luca

Peugeot 206XS FA FA6K 1h19'54,8

3'56,5 - 14'47,4 - 14'39,2 - 14'27,6 - 10'48,5 - 10'38,7 - 10'36,9

+1'27,9

-

3°
43
FERRACCI Nicolas

TAVERA Julien

Peugeot 206 FA FA6K 1h22'40,7

4'04,9 - 15'04,9 - 14'59,7 - 15'10,2 - 11'18,9 - 11'05,4 - 10'56,7

+4'13,8

+2'45,9

4°
46
GERONIMI D. Noel

QUILICI Anthony

Peugeot 106 FA FA6K 1h26'07,1

4'49,2 - 15'39,1 - 15'29,7 - 15'34,4 - 11'31,2 - 11'34,3 - 11'30,1

+7'41,1

+3'27,3

5°
77
CESARI François Louis

NERI Joseph

Peugeot 206 FA FA6K 1h26'28,5

3'49,7 - 15'21,5 - 15'45,0 - 16'00,0 - 11'56,3 - 11'48,9 - 11'47,1

+8'01,6

+20,5

6°
41
MARIANI Anthony

GARCIA J. Christophe

Peugeot 206 FA FA6K +10800s (pen)   4h42'46,6

3'47,7 - 14'30,8 - 14'38,1 - 37'01,6 - 11'05,5 - 10'53,3 - 10'49,6

+3h24'19,7

+3h16'18,1

 
classe R2
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
59
QUILICHINI J. Philippe

POZZO Andy

Peugeot 208 R R2 1h14'58,9

3'32,5 - 13'46,6 - 13'44,1 - 13'46,1 - 10'03,4 - 10'03,3 - 10'02,9

-

-

2°
51
GERONIMI Dominique

AGUILAR Stefan

Peugeot 208 VTI R R2 1h16'57,0

3'40,8 - 14'18,5 - 14'01,1 - 13'58,1 - 10'20,3 - 10'22,3 - 10'15,9

+1'58,1

-

3°
48
DE MEYER Jean Michel

FRATTI Eric

Peugeot 208 R R2 1h19'33,6

3'48,9 - 14'16,5 - 14'26,2 - 14'24,8 - 10'52,1 - 10'57,9 - 10'47,2

+4'34,7

+2'36,6

4°
49
FILIPPI François

MAZOTTI Francis

Ford Fiesta R R2 1h22'00,0

4'03,4 - 15'05,5 - 15'03,4 - 14'58,3 - 11'00,9 - 10'57,9 - 10'50,6

+7'01,1

+2'26,4

5°
63
TAFANI Jean Sébastien

LUCCHINI Laura

Peugeot 208 R R2 1h22'28,1

3'55,3 - 16'54,4 - 14'36,6 - 14'29,4 - 11'01,7 - 10'49,3 - 10'41,4

+7'29,2

+28,1

6°
62
GIAFFERI Julien

GIAFFERI Anthony

Peugeot 208 VTI R R2 +10800s (pen)   4h48'23,2

3'39,4 - 13'55,4 - 21'58,7 - 37'01,6 - 10'38,2 - 10'15,8 - 10'54,1

+3h33'24,3

+3h25'55,1

7°
50
DAMERVAL Ange Marie

DAMERVAL Stephane

Ford Fiesta R R2 +10800s (pen)   5h02'50,8

4'11,7 - 25'31,1 - 21'58,7 - 37'01,6 - 11'34,7 - 11'17,0 - 11'16,0

+3h47'51,9

+14'27,6

 
classe FN3
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
64
CHASSAING Philippe

BUFFA Xavier

Renault Clio Ragnotti FN FN3 1h16'38,7

3'46,8 - 13'52,8 - 13'55,7 - 13'51,0 - 10'24,3 - 10'24,8 - 10'23,3

-

-

2°
67
RICCI Antoine

ABAT Laurent

Renault Clio 2 FN FN3 1h21'14,4

3'59,6 - 14'47,1 - 14'41,5 - 14'31,3 - 11'16,4 - 11'02,9 - 10'55,6

+4'35,7

-

3°
70
LEONI Alexandre

ALBERTONI Dylan

Renault Clio Ragnotti FN FN3 1h21'45,5

3'57,0 - 15'22,0 - 15'00,5 - 14'38,0 - 11'00,0 - 10'52,4 - 10'55,6

+5'06,8

+31,1

4°
69
BELLOTTI Henri

BELLOTTI L. Sambucciu

Renault Clio Ragnotti FN FN3 1h22'51,5

4'06,4 - 15'09,7 - 15'05,4 - 14'52,0 - 11'19,6 - 11'05,8 - 11'12,6

+6'12,8

+1'05,1

5°
66
LORENZI Franck

LECULIER Romain

Renault Clio Ragnotti FN FN3 1h25'31,6

3'43,4 - 14'41,9 - 14'42,5 - 14'59,3 - 10'49,2 - 10'53,5 - 15'41,8

+8'52,9

+2'40,1

6°
65
COPPOLANI Christophe

COPPOLANI A. Lucie

Renault Clio Ragnotti FN FN3 1h26'37,6

4'20,1 - 16'00,2 - 15'39,2 - 15'58,1 - 11'30,4 - 11'34,9 - 11'34,7

+9'58,9

+1'06,0

 
classe GT9
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
74
RAYNAUD Vincent

BOUDON Anthony

Lotus Elise GT GT9 1h23'38,6

4'03,0 - 15'37,1 - 15'24,2 - 15'17,6 - 11'08,7 - 11'12,1 - 10'55,9

-

-

 
classe FA6
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
78
MARIANI Marcelle

MAUREL Virginie

Peugeot 106 S16 FA FA6 1h32'08,3

4'41,7 - 16'44,4 - 16'39,4 - 16'56,2 - 12'31,6 - 12'18,8 - 12'16,2

-

-

 
classe FN2
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
82
BERNOUS Bouchta

MARTINI Andréa

Citroën Saxo VTS FN FN2 1h21'08,2

3'57,6 - 14'42,4 - 14'35,0 - 14'38,4 - 11'09,9 - 10'57,9 - 11'07,0

-

-

2°
84
SUSINI Michael

DELIGNE Romain

Citroën Saxo FN FN2 1h23'37,4

3'49,7 - 18'33,2 - 14'41,1 - 14'27,8 - 10'49,0 - 10'40,5 - 10'36,1

+2'29,2

-

3°
83
SODINI A. Dominique

DELATTRE Judicael

Peugeot 106 S16 FN FN2 1h29'41,1

4'13,1 - 16'13,4 - 16'39,5 - 16'32,3 - 12'00,6 - 12'01,5 - 12'00,7

+8'32,9

+6'03,7

 
classe FN1
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
89
NICOLI Gérard

GALTIERI M. Flore

Citroen AX Sport FN FN1 1h26'34,9

4'20,3 - 15'44,1 - 15'41,4 - 15'38,4 - 11'46,6 - 11'44,1 - 11'40,0

-

-

2°
87
CULLIERET Tom

COJEAN David

Peugeot 106 XSI FN FN1 1h32'52,3

4'58,9 - 17'17,8 - 16'58,7 - 16'36,8 - 12'23,7 - 12'20,7 - 12'15,7

+6'17,4

-


Abandons

Pilote Heure Raison / Lieu
45
MORETTI Stephane 21h50 MECA POSTE 4 1
23
QUESSADA M. Bernard 11h00 méca ch1D parc assistance 2
56
ALBERTINI C. André 11h19 SRSG poste 6 pk 7.7 3
76
FINIDORI Pierre Jean 9h50 Meca Parc 4
52
PACINI Marcel 11h34 SRSG poste 14.8 5
30
FLORI Jean Pierre 11h56 méca SL4 6
34
REMITI Jean Michel 9h30 CH 4D parc fermé 7
37
BALTOLU Pierre Paul 09h50 CH 4D parc fermé 8
38
CESARI P. Dominique 13h22 méca pk 12.7 9
71
PIRET Vincent 13h25 méca SL 5 10
80
BIAGGI Florian 13h41 méca pk 7.7 11
36
EL HAJJAJI Youssef 20h00 méca CH4B 12
19
NANNUCCI Dominique 15h16 méca SL 8 13
27
PADOVANI Gabriel 15h35 méca pk 14.8 14
85
MICAELLI Alexandre 09h50 CH 4D parc fermé 15
29
LECA Antoine 15h57 méca CH3 16
16
ALBERTINI J. Toussaint 16h54 méca CH3D 17
75
SALINI Laura 16H55 méca CH3D 18
28
FORNS Roland 16H57 méca SL8 19
73
BARTOLI P. François 12h12 méca sl4 20
61
CECCALDI Battistu 19:30 méca CH4B 21
68
LIMONGI Daniel 09h50 CH 4D parc fermé 22
72
FRANCISCI Yannick 19h40 méca CH4B 23
79
PERETTI Myriam 09h45 srsg es 5 pk 0.6 24
57
PERGOLA Pierre 11H28 méca SL15 25
20
PAPI Laurent 11H29 méca CH D 26
60
AVAZERI Christian 12h10 CH 5D 27
53
ANFRIANI J. Dominique 12H14 CH 5D 28
33
CORTI David 13h33 méca SL18 29
54
ANFRIANI Paul Etienne 14H57 méca ES 7 PK 1.40 30
47
BRAZ Paulo 14h59 méca ES 7 PK 9.3 31
11
RIEU Jonathan 15h06 Raison perso SL21 32
58
SOREDA Pierre 15h15 srsg ES 7 PK 13.1 33
55
SPINETTI Laurent 16h08 méca SL21 34

Penalités

Pilote Penalité Raison / Lieu
27
PADOVANI Gabriel '10 1mn retard CH 1d 1
76
FINIDORI Pierre Jean 5'00 SR 2
68
LIMONGI Daniel 5'00 SR 3
53
ANFRIANI J. Dominique '40 4mn retard CH 2 4
11
RIEU Jonathan 3h SR 5
33
CORTI David 3h SR 6
37
BALTOLU Pierre Paul 3h SR 7
50
DAMERVAL Ange Marie 3h SR 8
62
GIAFFERI Julien 3h SR 9
68
LIMONGI Daniel 3h SR 10
73
BARTOLI P. François 3h SR 11
58
SOREDA Pierre 3h SR 12
41
MARIANI Anthony 3h SR 13
34
REMITI Jean Michel 3h SR 14
85
MICAELLI Alexandre 3h SR 15
Mise en cache : 23/09/2018 17:11:55