Classement par classe après l'ES1

classe A8W
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
3
CASANOVA Christophe

(f) GAFFAYOLI Carla

FORD FIESTA WRC A A8W 4RM 3'31,0

3'31,0

-

-

2°
2
NAVARRA François-Fred.

TYRAN Mathieu

FORD FIESTA WRC A A8W 4RM 3'32,5

3'32,5

+1,5

-

3°
1
ALBERTINI J-Toussaint

RAFFAELLI Yoann

FORD FIESTA WRC A A8W 4RM 3'34,3

3'34,3

+3,3

+1,8

4°
4
SIMONETTI Robert

(f) SIMONETTI Celia

CITROEN DS3 WRC A A8W 4RM 4'12,7

4'12,7

+41,7

+38,4

5°
5
MICHELI José

(f) MASSON Elodie

CITROEN C4 WRC A A8W 4RM 4'26,2

4'26,2

+55,2

+13,5

 
classe R5
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
7
CAMPANA Pierre (P. FFSA)

VENTURINI Henri

SKODA FABIA R R5 4RM 3'32,5

3'32,5

-

-

2°
6
LEANDRI J-Mathieu

GORGUILO Anthony

SKODA FABIA R R5 4RM 3'38,8

3'38,8

+6,3

-

3°
8
MARIANI Paul

PERGOLA J-François

SKODA FABIA R R5 4RM 3'39,6

3'39,6

+7,1

+0,8

4°
9
ALBERTINI Charles-An.

BURESI F-Xavier

FORD FIESTA R R5 4RM 3'55,8

3'55,8

+23,3

+16,2

 
classe GT10
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
12
ROGNONI Daniel

(f) BALESTRACCI Stéphanie

PORSCHE 996 GT3 GT GT10 4'14,5

4'14,5

-

-

 
classe FA8
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
15
LEFEBVRE Frédéric

DINI Gilbert

MITSUBISHI EVO9 FA FA8 4RM 3'49,3

3'49,3

-

-

2°
14
VALLICCIONI Marc

(f) CARDI M-Josée

BMW M3 FA FA8 3'52,1

3'52,1

+2,8

-

 
classe R3
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
16
NANNUCCI Dominique

(f) NESTA Audrey

RENAULT CLIO R3 R R3 3'47,1

3'47,1

-

-

2°
17
LUCIANI Olivier

SIMONPIERI Antoine

RENAULT CLIO RS R R3 3'47,3

3'47,3

+0,2

-

3°
18
MORACCHINI F-Xavier

GROULIER Vincent

RENAULT CLIO R3 R R3 3'51,9

3'51,9

+4,8

+4,6

4°
20
MIGNUCCI Anthony

BUFFA Xavier

RENAULT CLIO R R3 3'55,3

3'55,3

+8,2

+3,4

5°
19
CHIARONI Pascal

(f) BRUNELLI A-Laure

RENAULT CLIO R R3 4'15,2

4'15,2

+28,1

+19,9

 
classe FA6K
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
21
CASABIANCA Antoine

SAULNIER Nicolas

RENAULT CLIO S1600 FA FA6K 3'58,6

3'58,6

-

-

2°
23
MARCAGGI Antoine

BERTUCCI Richard

RENAULT CLIO S1600 FA FA6K 4'02,0

4'02,0

+3,4

-

3°
45
AVAZERI Christian

MARTIN Nicolas

PEUGEOT 206 XS FA FA6K 4'07,3

4'07,3

+8,7

+5,3

4°
42
MARIANI Anthony

(f) ANDREANI Marina

PEUGEOT 206 XS FA FA6K 4'11,6

4'11,6

+13,0

+4,3

5°
22
ROMI Didier

RICHARD David

RENAULT CLIO S1600 FA FA6K 4'13,3

4'13,3

+14,7

+1,7

6°
43
BROQUET John

DEIANA José

PEUGEOT 106 S16 FA FA6K 4'23,2

4'23,2

+24,6

+9,9

7°
46
MARCHINI J-Paul

PONSOT Sebastien

PEUGEOT 206 FA FA6K 4'30,7

4'30,7

+32,1

+7,5

8°
44
GHELARDINI François-M.

(f) RICOVERI Mallaury

PEUGEOT 206 FA FA6K 4'31,8

4'31,8

+33,2

+1,1

9°
51
MORETTI Stephane

LAPINA Nicolas

PEUGEOT 206 FA FA6K 4'33,3

4'33,3

+34,7

+1,5

10°
52
BRAZ Paulo

SCICOLONE Edouard

CITROEN C2 FA FA6K 4'36,5

4'36,5

+37,9

+3,2

11°
49
SAVIGNONI Guillaume

(f) JAMME Sabrina

PEUGEOT 206 XS FA FA6K 4'42,3

4'42,3

+43,7

+5,8

12°
50
LLOPART Jean-Paul

BUCCI Pierre-Laurent

PEUGEOT 206 XS FA FA6K 4'45,2

4'45,2

+46,6

+2,9

13°
48
(f) MARIANI Marcelle

(f) MAUREL Virginie

PEUGEOT 106 S16 FA FA6K 5'15,0

5'15,0

+1'16,4

+29,8

14°
68
BELLOTTI Henri

BELLOTTI Lucas Samb.

PEUGEOT 106 S16 FA FA6K 5'54,1

5'54,1

+1'55,5

+39,1

 
classe FN4
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
25
CORTI David

ROSSI J-Baptiste

SUBARU IMPREZA FN FN4 4RM 4'28,0

4'28,0

-

-

 
classe F214
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
32
GIOVANNONI Antoine

GIOVANNONI Pierre A.

PEUGEOT 205 F2 F214 3'57,0

3'57,0

-

-

2°
26
NANNUCCI Pierre-Marc

(f) SIMONPIERI Mélanie

PEUGEOT 205 GTI F2 F214 3'58,3

3'58,3

+1,3

-

3°
33
QUESSADA Marc-Bern.

CORSI Frédéric

RENAULT CLIO F2 F214 4'04,4

4'04,4

+7,4

+6,1

4°
30
CASAROMANI Dominique

WOJCIK Paul-Alex.

RENAULT CLIO RS F2 F214 4'04,6

4'04,6

+7,6

+0,2

5°
28
MEURIOT Yannick

GIANSILY F-Xavier

RENAULT CLIO RS F2 F214 4'04,8

4'04,8

+7,8

+0,2

6°
34
FORNS Roland

FORNS Gerald

PEUGEOT 206 F2 F214 4'05,8

4'05,8

+8,8

+1,0

7°
31
BEISSY Bernard

AUSSENAC Roger

RENAULT CLIO F2 F214 4'12,4

4'12,4

+15,4

+6,6

8°
37
LECA Antoine

LATOUR Denis

PEUGEOT 206 16S F2 F214 4'12,9

4'12,9

+15,9

+0,5

9°
40
CASANOVA Xavier

(f) BARBE Isabelle

RENAULT CLIO RS F2 F214 4'34,1

4'34,1

+37,1

+21,2

10°
36
CESARI Pierre-Dom.

(f) BENETEAU Leria

PEUGEOT 205 GTI F2 F214 4'37,5

4'37,5

+40,5

+3,4

11°
39
LANFRANCHI J-Marc

(f) ROMANI Géraldine

RENAULT CLIO F2 F214 4'39,8

4'39,8

+42,8

+2,3

12°
35
OLARTE Christophe

OLARTE David

BMW 318 F2 F214 4'40,4

4'40,4

+43,4

+0,6

13°
38
DELL'ANNO Anthony

MARCHETTI Kevin

PEUGEOT 206 16S F2 F214 4'53,6

4'53,6

+56,6

+13,2

 
classe F213
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
27
BALDRICHI Henry

LAZZARINI Jean Paul

CITROEN SAXO F2 F213 3'58,3

3'58,3

-

-

2°
59
PIRET Vincent

PIRET Julien

CITROEN SAXO F2 F213 4'18,6

4'18,6

+20,3

-

3°
60
FRANCISCI Yannick

(f) VINCIGUERRA Lisa M.

PEUGEOT 106 F2 F213 4'30,6

4'30,6

+32,3

+12,0

4°
61
CLAUDE Christophe

DELATTRE Judicael

CITROEN C2 F2 F213 4'31,3

4'31,3

+33,0

+0,7

 
classe R2B
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
56
ALBERTINI Julien

PAOLI Sylvain

PEUGEOT 208 VTI R R2B 3'58,1

3'58,1

-

-

2°
55
MAESTRACCI François

CASANOVA Sébastien

PEUGEOT 208 VTI R R2B 4'03,6

4'03,6

+5,5

-

3°
54
SPINETTI Laurent

(f) ANFRIANI Alexandra

CITROEN C2 R R2B 4'21,0

4'21,0

+22,9

+17,4

4°
53
ANFRIANI Paul-Etie.

GIORICO Fabien

CITROEN C2 R R2B 4'31,9

4'31,9

+33,8

+10,9

 
classe R2
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
57
MARIANI Paul-André

GUIGLIELMI Marc M.

PEUGEOT 208 R R2 3'55,1

3'55,1

-

-

2°
58
GERONIMI Dominique

AGUILAR Stefan

CITROEN C2 VTS R R2 4'07,2

4'07,2

+12,1

-

 
classe FN3
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
62
AMGHAR Steven

GASPARI Christophe

RENAULT CLIO FN FN3 4'01,5

4'01,5

-

-

2°
63
DE MEYER J-Michel

FRATTI Eric

RENAULT CLIO FN FN3 4'06,9

4'06,9

+5,4

-

3°
66
RIBIERE Arnaud

RIPOCHE Mathieu

RENAULT CLIO FN FN3 4'09,6

4'09,6

+8,1

+2,7

4°
64
LIMONGI Daniel

LEONELLI Nicolas

RENAULT CLIO FN FN3 4'36,3

4'36,3

+34,8

+26,7

 
classe GT9
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
67
RAYNAUD Vincent

BOUDIN Anthony

LOTUS ELISE GT GT9 4'39,8

4'39,8

-

-

 
classe FA6
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
69
FINIDORI Pierre-Jean

FINIDORI bernard

CITROEN SAXO VTS FA FA6 4'31,2

4'31,2

-

-

 
classe R1
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
70
FILIPPI François

CAMILLI Mickael

RENAULT TWINGO R R1 4'28,6

4'28,6

-

-

 
classe FN2
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
72
MICAELLI Alexandre

FRANCOIS Adrien

CITROEN SAXO FN FN2 4'05,1

4'05,1

-

-

2°
74
PACINI Marcel

LOLIVRET Mathieu

CITROEN SAXO VTS FN FN2 4'13,6

4'13,6

+8,5

-

3°
71
DELIGNE Romain

MARCICANO Lucien

PEUGEOT 106 S16 FN FN2 4'18,7

4'18,7

+13,6

+5,1

4°
77
BALTOLU Pierre-Paul

CAMBRAY Benjamin

PEUGEOT 106 FN FN2 4'32,9

4'32,9

+27,8

+14,2

5°
73
SODINI Antoine-Dom.

SUSINI Michael

PEUGEOT 106 FN FN2 4'44,4

4'44,4

+39,3

+11,5

6°
76
GERONIMI Dom.-Noel

QUILICI Anthony

PEUGEOT 106 S16 FN FN2 5'07,8

5'07,8

+1'02,7

+23,4

 
classe F212
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
78
PASQUALINI Franck

(f) LOUVEL Jade

PEUGEOT 205 Rallye F2 F212 4'37,4

4'37,4

-

-

 
classe FN1
Clt Pilote Voiture Gr Cl RM Temps Écart
1°
80
CESARI Laurent

PONCHELET Massimo

PEUGEOT 106 XSI FN FN1 4'35,7

4'35,7

-

-

2°
81
SPINETTI Christophe

DE GENTILE Pierre-A.

CITROEN AX GTI FN FN1 4'55,3

4'55,3

+19,6

-


Abandons

Pilote Heure Raison / Lieu
10
MORACCHINI Georges 21h51 mecanique 1

Penalités

Aucunes
Mise en cache : 17/09/2017 15:30:43