ES 7    I Muraccioli > Noceta 15,26km


CLASSEMENT ES 7

Clt N Pilote Temps Écart
1
1
CAMILLI Eric

BURESI F. Xavier

9'09,3

-

-

2
5
VENTURINI Henri

CAMPANA Pierre

9'14,3

+5,0

-

3
6
LEANDRI Jean Mathieu

GORGUILO Anthony

9'16,5

+7,2

+2,2

4
8
MORACCHINI Georges

OTTOBRINI Thomas

9'22,6

+13,3

+6,1

5
2
TROJANI Pascal

VESPERINI J. Noel

9'23,1

+13,8

+0,5

6
10
MORACCHINI F. Xavier

WOJCIK P. Alexandre

9'34,3

+25,0

+11,2

7
14
ARGENTI Thomas

TYRAN Mathieu

9'35,2

+25,9

+0,9

8
15
MARIANI Paul

PERGOLA J. François

9'38,2

+28,9

+3,0

9
7
MARIANI Paul andré

GUGLIELMI M. Marie

9'38,2

+28,9

+0,0

10
9
CASABIANCA Antoine

BARICHELLA Tony

9'48,7

+39,4

+10,5

11
21
LUCIANI Olivier

SIMONPIERI Antoine

9'51,0

+41,7

+2,3

12
17
LEFEBVRE Frédéric

DINI Gilbert

9'52,6

+43,3

+1,6

13
59
QUILICHINI J. Philippe

POZZO Andy

10'02,9

+53,6

+10,3

14
22
AGOSTINI Thierry

AGOSTINI David

10'05,0

+55,7

+2,1

15
25
BALDRICHI Henry

MICHON BRUNETTI L.

10'07,3

+58,0

+2,3

16
4
SIMONETTI Robert

SIMONETTI Celia

10'11,7

+1'02,4

+4,4

17
11
RIEU Jonathan

JEAN MISTRAL Alain

10'15,1

+1'05,8

+3,4

18
51
GERONIMI Dominique

AGUILAR Stefan

10'15,9

+1'06,6

+0,8

19
31
BEISSY Bernard

AUSSENAC Roger

10'23,1

+1'13,8

+7,2

20
64
CHASSAING Philippe

BUFFA Xavier

10'23,3

+1'14,0

+0,2

21
32
GIOVANNONI Antoine

GIOVANNONI P. Antoine

10'25,4

+1'16,1

+2,1

22
42
BROQUET John

DEIANA José

10'30,5

+1'21,2

+5,1

23
24
AMGHAR Steven

GASPARI Christophe

10'35,5

+1'26,2

+5,0

24
84
SUSINI Michael

DELIGNE Romain

10'36,1

+1'26,8

+0,6

25
44
GHELARDINI F. Marie

REZZI Luca

10'36,9

+1'27,6

+0,8

26
63
TAFANI Jean Sébastien

LUCCHINI Laura

10'41,4

+1'32,1

+4,5

27
48
DE MEYER Jean Michel

FRATTI Eric

10'47,2

+1'37,9

+5,8

28
41
MARIANI Anthony

GARCIA J. Christophe

10'49,6

+1'40,3

+2,4

29
49
FILIPPI François

MAZOTTI Francis

10'50,6

+1'41,3

+1,0

30
62
GIAFFERI Julien

GIAFFERI Anthony

10'54,1

+1'44,8

+3,5

31
70
LEONI Alexandre

ALBERTONI Dylan

10'55,6

+1'46,3

+1,5

32
67
RICCI Antoine

ABAT Laurent

10'55,6

+1'46,3

+0,0

33
74
RAYNAUD Vincent

BOUDON Anthony

10'55,9

+1'46,6

+0,3

34
43
FERRACCI Nicolas

TAVERA Julien

10'56,7

+1'47,4

+0,8

35
26
CASANOVA A. Marie

FABREGUES Thierry

11'00,3

+1'51,0

+3,6

36
3
MICHELI José

MICHELI L. Stella

11'02,1

+1'52,8

+1,8

37
82
BERNOUS Bouchta

MARTINI Andréa

11'07,0

+1'57,7

+4,9

38
69
BELLOTTI Henri

BELLOTTI L. Sambucciu

11'12,6

+2'03,3

+5,6

39
50
DAMERVAL Ange Marie

DAMERVAL Stephane

11'16,0

+2'06,7

+3,4

40
46
GERONIMI D. Noel

QUILICI Anthony

11'30,1

+2'20,8

+14,1

41
65
COPPOLANI Christophe

COPPOLANI A. Lucie

11'34,7

+2'25,4

+4,6

42
35
GOMEZ Yannick

LECA Elisabeth

11'39,6

+2'30,3

+4,9

43
89
NICOLI Gérard

GALTIERI M. Flore

11'40,0

+2'30,7

+0,4

44
77
CESARI François Louis

NERI Joseph

11'47,1

+2'37,8

+7,1

45
83
SODINI A. Dominique

DELATTRE Judicael

12'00,7

+2'51,4

+13,6

46
55
SPINETTI Laurent

ANFRIANI Alexandra

12'05,4

+2'56,1

+4,7

47
40
LECA Jacques

LECA Louis

12'15,1

+3'05,8

+9,7

48
87
CULLIERET Tom

COJEAN David

12'15,7

+3'06,4

+0,6

49
78
MARIANI Marcelle

MAUREL Virginie

12'16,2

+3'06,9

+0,5

50
39
CASANOVA Xavier

GERIN Pierre

13'32,7

+4'23,4

+1'16,5

51
66
LORENZI Franck

LECULIER Romain

15'41,8

+6'32,5

+2'09,1

GÉNÉRAL APRÈS ES 7

Clt N Pilote Temps Écart
1
1
CAMILLI Eric

Buresi F. Xavier

1h07'56,4

Ford Fiesta RS

-

-

2
5
VENTURINI Henri

Campana Pierre

1h08'11,5

Skoda Fabia

+15,1

-

3
2
TROJANI Pascal

Vesperini J. Noel

1h09'43,3

DS3

+1'46,9

+1'31,8

4
8
MORACCHINI Georges

Ottobrini Thomas

1h10'04,6

Skoda Fabia

+2'08,2

+21,3

5
6
LEANDRI Jean Mathieu

Gorguilo Anthony

1h10'07,6

Skoda Fabia

+2'11,2

+3,0

6
10
MORACCHINI F. Xavier

Wojcik P. Alexandre

1h10'40,1

Skoda Fabia

+2'43,7

+32,5

7
7
MARIANI Paul andré

Guglielmi M. Marie

1h11'40,1

Skoda Fabia

+3'43,7

+59,1

8
14
ARGENTI Thomas

Tyran Mathieu

1h11'47,1

Skoda Fabia

+3'51,6

+7,9

9
15
MARIANI Paul

Pergola J. François

1h12'11,0

306 S16

+4'14,6

+23,0

10
21
LUCIANI Olivier

Simonpieri Antoine

1h12'48,4

Clio

+4'52,0

+37,4

11
9
CASABIANCA Antoine

Barichella Tony

1h13'13,1

Skoda Fabia

+5'16,7

+24,7

12
17
LEFEBVRE Frédéric

Dini Gilbert

1h13'43,7

EVO 9

+5'47,3

+30,6

13
22
AGOSTINI Thierry

Agostini David

1h14'54,1

DS3

+6'57,7

+1'10,4

14
59
QUILICHINI J. Philippe

Pozzo Andy

1h14'58,9

208

+7'02,5

+4,8

15
25
BALDRICHI Henry

Michon Brunetti L.

1h15'24,0

Saxo

+7'27,6

+25,1

16
4
SIMONETTI Robert

Simonetti Celia

1h15'48,1

DS3

+7'52,6

+24,1

17
64
CHASSAING Philippe

Buffa Xavier

1h16'38,7

Clio Ragnotti

+8'42,3

+49,7

18
51
GERONIMI Dominique

Aguilar Stefan

1h16'57,0

208 VTI

+9'00,6

+18,3

19
24
AMGHAR Steven

Gaspari Christophe

1h17'39,4

Mégane RS

+9'43,0

+42,4

20
32
GIOVANNONI Antoine

Giovannoni P. Antoine

1h17'43,7

205 GTI

+9'47,3

+4,3

21
31
BEISSY Bernard

Aussenac Roger

1h17'50,5

Clio

+9'54,1

+6,8

22
42
BROQUET John

Deiana José

1h18'26,9

106 S16

+10'30,5

+36,4

23

+2

48
DE MEYER Jean Michel

Fratti Eric

1h19'33,6

208

+11'37,2

+1'06,7

24

+2

26
CASANOVA A. Marie

Fabregues Thierry

1h19'53,6

306 XSI

+11'57,2

+20,0

25

+2

44
GHELARDINI F. Marie

Rezzi Luca

1h19'54,8

206XS

+11'58,4

+1,2

26

+3

82
BERNOUS Bouchta

Martini Andréa

1h21'08,2

Saxo VTS

+13'11,8

+1'13,4

27

+3

67
RICCI Antoine

Abat Laurent

1h21'14,4

Clio 2

+13'18,0

+6,2

28

+3

3
MICHELI José

Micheli L. Stella

1h21'36,8

Fords Fiesta

+13'40,4

+22,4

29

+3

70
LEONI Alexandre

Albertoni Dylan

1h21'45,5

Clio Ragnotti

+13'49,1

+8,7

30

+3

49
FILIPPI François

Mazotti Francis

1h22'00,0

Ford Fiesta

+14'03,6

+14,5

31

+5

63
TAFANI Jean Sébastien

Lucchini Laura

1h22'28,1

208

+14'31,7

+28,1

32

+3

43
FERRACCI Nicolas

Tavera Julien

1h22'40,7

206

+14'44,3

+12,6

33

+1

69
BELLOTTI Henri

Bellotti L. Sambucciu

1h22'51,5

Clio Ragnotti

+14'55,1

+10,8

34

+4

84
SUSINI Michael

Deligne Romain

1h23'37,4

Saxo

+15'41,0

+45,9

35

+2

74
RAYNAUD Vincent

Boudon Anthony

1h23'38,6

Lotus Elise

+15'42,2

+1,2

36

-8

66
LORENZI Franck

Leculier Romain

1h25'31,6

Clio Ragnotti

+17'35,2

+1'53,0

37

+2

46
GERONIMI D. Noel

Quilici Anthony

1h26'07,1

106

+18'11,6

+36,4

38

+2

77
CESARI François Louis

Neri Joseph

1h26'28,5

206

+18'32,1

+20,5

39

+2

89
NICOLI Gérard

Galtieri M. Flore

1h26'34,9

Citroen AX Sport

+18'38,5

+6,4

40

+2

65
COPPOLANI Christophe

Coppolani A. Lucie

1h26'37,6

Clio Ragnotti

+18'41,2

+2,7

41

+3

40
LECA Jacques

Leca Louis

1h29'30,4

Clio 2

+21'33,1

+2'52,8

42

+3

83
SODINI A. Dominique

Delattre Judicael

1h29'41,1

106 S16

+21'44,7

+10,7

43

+3

78
MARIANI Marcelle

Maurel Virginie

1h32'08,3

106 S16

+24'11,9

+2'27,2

44

+3

87
CULLIERET Tom

Cojean David

1h32'52,3

106 XSI

+24'55,9

+43,1

45

+3

39
CASANOVA Xavier

Gerin Pierre

1h34'43,4

Clio RS

+26'47,0

+1'51,1

46

+3

35
GOMEZ Yannick

Leca Elisabeth

1h41'19,7

Clio

+33'23,3

+6'36,3

47

+3

41
MARIANI Anthony

Garcia J. Christophe

4h42'46,6

206

+3h34'50,2

+3h01'26,9

48

+3

62
GIAFFERI Julien

Giafferi Anthony

4h48'23,2

208 VTI

+3h40'26,8

+5'36,6

49

+4

50
DAMERVAL Ange Marie

Damerval Stephane

5h02'50,8

Ford Fiesta

+3h54'54,4

+14'27,6



Abandons

Pilote Heure Raison / Lieu
45
MORETTI Stephane 21h50 MECA POSTE 4 1
23
QUESSADA M. Bernard 11h00 méca ch1D parc assistance 2
56
ALBERTINI C. André 11h19 SRSG poste 6 pk 7.7 3
76
FINIDORI Pierre Jean 9h50 Meca Parc 4
52
PACINI Marcel 11h34 SRSG poste 14.8 5
30
FLORI Jean Pierre 11h56 méca SL4 6
34
REMITI Jean Michel 9h30 CH 4D parc fermé 7
37
BALTOLU Pierre Paul 09h50 CH 4D parc fermé 8
38
CESARI P. Dominique 13h22 méca pk 12.7 9
71
PIRET Vincent 13h25 méca SL 5 10
80
BIAGGI Florian 13h41 méca pk 7.7 11
36
EL HAJJAJI Youssef 20h00 méca CH4B 12
19
NANNUCCI Dominique 15h16 méca SL 8 13
27
PADOVANI Gabriel 15h35 méca pk 14.8 14
85
MICAELLI Alexandre 09h50 CH 4D parc fermé 15
29
LECA Antoine 15h57 méca CH3 16
16
ALBERTINI J. Toussaint 16h54 méca CH3D 17
75
SALINI Laura 16H55 méca CH3D 18
28
FORNS Roland 16H57 méca SL8 19
73
BARTOLI P. François 12h12 méca sl4 20
61
CECCALDI Battistu 19:30 méca CH4B 21
68
LIMONGI Daniel 09h50 CH 4D parc fermé 22
72
FRANCISCI Yannick 19h40 méca CH4B 23
79
PERETTI Myriam 09h45 srsg es 5 pk 0.6 24
57
PERGOLA Pierre 11H28 méca SL15 25
20
PAPI Laurent 11H29 méca CH D 26
60
AVAZERI Christian 12h10 CH 5D 27
53
ANFRIANI J. Dominique 12H14 CH 5D 28
33
CORTI David 13h33 méca SL18 29
54
ANFRIANI Paul Etienne 14H57 méca ES 7 PK 1.40 30
47
BRAZ Paulo 14h59 méca ES 7 PK 9.3 31
11
RIEU Jonathan 15h06 Raison perso SL21 32
58
SOREDA Pierre 15h15 srsg ES 7 PK 13.1 33
55
SPINETTI Laurent 16h08 méca SL21 34

Penalités

Pilote Penalité Raison / Lieu
27
PADOVANI Gabriel '10 1mn retard CH 1d 1
76
FINIDORI Pierre Jean 5'00 SR 2
68
LIMONGI Daniel 5'00 SR 3
53
ANFRIANI J. Dominique '40 4mn retard CH 2 4
11
RIEU Jonathan 3h SR 5
33
CORTI David 3h SR 6
37
BALTOLU Pierre Paul 3h SR 7
50
DAMERVAL Ange Marie 3h SR 8
62
GIAFFERI Julien 3h SR 9
68
LIMONGI Daniel 3h SR 10
73
BARTOLI P. François 3h SR 11
58
SOREDA Pierre 3h SR 12
41
MARIANI Anthony 3h SR 13
34
REMITI Jean Michel 3h SR 14
85
MICAELLI Alexandre 3h SR 15
Mise en cache : 23/09/2018 17:11:55