ES 6    I Muraccioli > Noceta 15,26km


CLASSEMENT ES 6

Clt N Pilote Temps Écart
1
1
CAMILLI Eric

BURESI F. Xavier

9'08,2

-

-

2
5
VENTURINI Henri

CAMPANA Pierre

9'12,9

+4,7

-

3
6
LEANDRI Jean Mathieu

GORGUILO Anthony

9'18,6

+10,4

+5,7

4
2
TROJANI Pascal

VESPERINI J. Noel

9'23,9

+15,7

+5,3

5
10
MORACCHINI F. Xavier

WOJCIK P. Alexandre

9'28,8

+20,6

+4,9

6
8
MORACCHINI Georges

OTTOBRINI Thomas

9'29,8

+21,6

+1,0

7
14
ARGENTI Thomas

TYRAN Mathieu

9'36,2

+28,0

+6,4

8
7
MARIANI Paul andré

GUGLIELMI M. Marie

9'40,8

+32,6

+4,6

9
15
MARIANI Paul

PERGOLA J. François

9'41,5

+33,3

+0,7

10
9
CASABIANCA Antoine

BARICHELLA Tony

9'50,2

+42,0

+8,7

11
17
LEFEBVRE Frédéric

DINI Gilbert

9'52,0

+43,8

+1,8

12
21
LUCIANI Olivier

SIMONPIERI Antoine

9'53,3

+45,1

+1,3

13
59
QUILICHINI J. Philippe

POZZO Andy

10'03,3

+55,1

+10,0

14
22
AGOSTINI Thierry

AGOSTINI David

10'11,0

+1'02,8

+7,7

15
62
GIAFFERI Julien

GIAFFERI Anthony

10'15,8

+1'07,6

+4,8

16
4
SIMONETTI Robert

SIMONETTI Celia

10'17,3

+1'09,1

+1,5

17
11
RIEU Jonathan

JEAN MISTRAL Alain

10'18,2

+1'10,0

+0,9

18
51
GERONIMI Dominique

AGUILAR Stefan

10'22,3

+1'14,1

+4,1

19
64
CHASSAING Philippe

BUFFA Xavier

10'24,8

+1'16,6

+2,5

20
54
ANFRIANI Paul Etienne

RICOVERI Mallaury

10'26,6

+1'18,4

+1,8

21
31
BEISSY Bernard

AUSSENAC Roger

10'27,2

+1'19,0

+0,6

22
25
BALDRICHI Henry

MICHON BRUNETTI L.

10'28,3

+1'20,1

+1,1

23
58
SOREDA Pierre

PASQUALINI Franck

10'33,0

+1'24,8

+4,7

24
32
GIOVANNONI Antoine

GIOVANNONI P. Antoine

10'34,1

+1'25,9

+1,1

25
24
AMGHAR Steven

GASPARI Christophe

10'35,7

+1'27,5

+1,6

26
42
BROQUET John

DEIANA José

10'36,7

+1'28,5

+1,0

27
44
GHELARDINI F. Marie

REZZI Luca

10'38,7

+1'30,5

+2,0

28
84
SUSINI Michael

DELIGNE Romain

10'40,5

+1'32,3

+1,8

29
47
BRAZ Paulo

SCICOLONE Edouard

10'46,0

+1'37,8

+5,5

30
63
TAFANI Jean Sébastien

LUCCHINI Laura

10'49,3

+1'41,1

+3,3

31
70
LEONI Alexandre

ALBERTONI Dylan

10'52,4

+1'44,2

+3,1

32
41
MARIANI Anthony

GARCIA J. Christophe

10'53,3

+1'45,1

+0,9

33
66
LORENZI Franck

LECULIER Romain

10'53,5

+1'45,3

+0,2

34
48
DE MEYER Jean Michel

FRATTI Eric

10'57,9

+1'49,7

+4,4

35
82
BERNOUS Bouchta

MARTINI Andréa

10'57,9

+1'49,7

+0,0

36
49
FILIPPI François

MAZOTTI Francis

10'57,9

+1'49,7

+0,0

37
26
CASANOVA A. Marie

FABREGUES Thierry

10'57,9

+1'49,7

+0,0

38
33
CORTI David

ROSSI Jean Baptiste

10'58,1

+1'49,9

+0,2

39
67
RICCI Antoine

ABAT Laurent

11'02,9

+1'54,7

+4,8

40
3
MICHELI José

MICHELI L. Stella

11'04,3

+1'56,1

+1,4

41
43
FERRACCI Nicolas

TAVERA Julien

11'05,4

+1'57,2

+1,1

42
69
BELLOTTI Henri

BELLOTTI L. Sambucciu

11'05,8

+1'57,6

+0,4

43
74
RAYNAUD Vincent

BOUDON Anthony

11'12,1

+2'03,9

+6,3

44
50
DAMERVAL Ange Marie

DAMERVAL Stephane

11'17,0

+2'08,8

+4,9

45
35
GOMEZ Yannick

LECA Elisabeth

11'28,1

+2'19,9

+11,1

46
46
GERONIMI D. Noel

QUILICI Anthony

11'34,3

+2'26,1

+6,2

47
65
COPPOLANI Christophe

COPPOLANI A. Lucie

11'34,9

+2'26,7

+0,6

48
89
NICOLI Gérard

GALTIERI M. Flore

11'44,1

+2'35,9

+9,2

49
77
CESARI François Louis

NERI Joseph

11'48,9

+2'40,7

+4,8

50
83
SODINI A. Dominique

DELATTRE Judicael

12'01,5

+2'53,3

+12,6

51
55
SPINETTI Laurent

ANFRIANI Alexandra

12'02,1

+2'53,9

+0,6

52
78
MARIANI Marcelle

MAUREL Virginie

12'18,8

+3'10,6

+16,7

53
87
CULLIERET Tom

COJEAN David

12'20,7

+3'12,5

+1,9

54
39
CASANOVA Xavier

GERIN Pierre

12'53,3

+3'45,1

+32,6

55
40
LECA Jacques

LECA Louis

13'08,2

+4'00,0

+14,9

GÉNÉRAL APRÈS ES 6

Clt N Pilote Temps Écart
1
1
CAMILLI Eric

Buresi F. Xavier

58'47,1

Ford Fiesta RS

-

-

2
5
VENTURINI Henri

Campana Pierre

58'57,2

Skoda Fabia

+10,1

-

3
2
TROJANI Pascal

Vesperini J. Noel

1h00'20,2

DS3

+1'33,1

+1'23,0

4
8
MORACCHINI Georges

Ottobrini Thomas

1h00'41,1

Skoda Fabia

+1'54,9

+21,8

5
6
LEANDRI Jean Mathieu

Gorguilo Anthony

1h00'51,1

Skoda Fabia

+2'04,0

+9,1

6
10
MORACCHINI F. Xavier

Wojcik P. Alexandre

1h01'05,8

Skoda Fabia

+2'18,7

+14,7

7
7
MARIANI Paul andré

Guglielmi M. Marie

1h02'01,9

Skoda Fabia

+3'14,8

+56,1

8
14
ARGENTI Thomas

Tyran Mathieu

1h02'12,8

Skoda Fabia

+3'25,7

+10,9

9
15
MARIANI Paul

Pergola J. François

1h02'32,8

306 S16

+3'45,7

+20,0

10
21
LUCIANI Olivier

Simonpieri Antoine

1h02'57,4

Clio

+4'10,3

+24,6

11
9
CASABIANCA Antoine

Barichella Tony

1h03'24,4

Skoda Fabia

+4'37,3

+26,1

12
17
LEFEBVRE Frédéric

Dini Gilbert

1h03'51,1

EVO 9

+5'04,0

+26,7

13
22
AGOSTINI Thierry

Agostini David

1h04'49,1

DS3

+6'02,0

+58,0

14

+2

59
QUILICHINI J. Philippe

Pozzo Andy

1h04'56,0

208

+6'08,9

+6,9

15
25
BALDRICHI Henry

Michon Brunetti L.

1h05'16,7

Saxo

+6'29,6

+20,7

16

+1

4
SIMONETTI Robert

Simonetti Celia

1h05'37,3

DS3

+6'50,2

+20,6

17

+1

64
CHASSAING Philippe

Buffa Xavier

1h06'15,4

Clio Ragnotti

+7'28,3

+38,1

18

+1

51
GERONIMI Dominique

Aguilar Stefan

1h06'41,1

208 VTI

+7'54,0

+25,7

19

+1

24
AMGHAR Steven

Gaspari Christophe

1h07'03,9

Mégane RS

+8'16,8

+22,8

20

+1

32
GIOVANNONI Antoine

Giovannoni P. Antoine

1h07'18,3

205 GTI

+8'31,2

+14,4

21

+1

31
BEISSY Bernard

Aussenac Roger

1h07'27,4

Clio

+8'40,3

+9,1

22

+1

42
BROQUET John

Deiana José

1h07'56,4

106 S16

+9'09,3

+28,1

23

+5

54
ANFRIANI Paul Etienne

Ricoveri Mallaury

1h08'23,8

C2

+9'36,7

+27,4

24

+1

47
BRAZ Paulo

Scicolone Edouard

1h08'33,2

C2

+9'46,1

+9,4

25

+1

48
DE MEYER Jean Michel

Fratti Eric

1h08'46,4

208

+9'59,3

+13,2

26

+1

26
CASANOVA A. Marie

Fabregues Thierry

1h08'53,3

306 XSI

+10'06,2

+6,9

27

+2

44
GHELARDINI F. Marie

Rezzi Luca

1h09'17,9

206XS

+10'30,8

+24,6

28

+2

66
LORENZI Franck

Leculier Romain

1h09'49,8

Clio Ragnotti

+11'02,7

+31,9

29

+2

82
BERNOUS Bouchta

Martini Andréa

1h10'01,2

Saxo VTS

+11'14,1

+11,4

30

+2

67
RICCI Antoine

Abat Laurent

1h10'18,8

Clio 2

+11'31,7

+17,6

31

+2

3
MICHELI José

Micheli L. Stella

1h10'34,7

Fords Fiesta

+11'47,6

+15,9

32

+3

70
LEONI Alexandre

Albertoni Dylan

1h10'49,9

Clio Ragnotti

+12'02,8

+15,2

33

+4

49
FILIPPI François

Mazotti Francis

1h11'09,4

Ford Fiesta

+12'22,3

+19,5

34

+4

69
BELLOTTI Henri

Bellotti L. Sambucciu

1h11'38,9

Clio Ragnotti

+12'51,8

+29,5

35

+4

43
FERRACCI Nicolas

Tavera Julien

1h11'43,1

206

+12'56,9

+5,1

36

+4

63
TAFANI Jean Sébastien

Lucchini Laura

1h11'46,7

208

+12'59,6

+2,7

37

+4

74
RAYNAUD Vincent

Boudon Anthony

1h12'42,7

Lotus Elise

+13'55,6

+55,1

38

+4

84
SUSINI Michael

Deligne Romain

1h13'01,3

Saxo

+14'14,2

+18,6

39

+5

46
GERONIMI D. Noel

Quilici Anthony

1h14'37,9

106

+15'50,8

+1'36,6

40

+3

77
CESARI François Louis

Neri Joseph

1h14'41,4

206

+15'54,3

+3,5

41

+4

89
NICOLI Gérard

Galtieri M. Flore

1h14'54,9

Citroen AX Sport

+16'07,8

+13,5

42

+4

65
COPPOLANI Christophe

Coppolani A. Lucie

1h15'02,9

Clio Ragnotti

+16'15,8

+8,0

43

+5

55
SPINETTI Laurent

Anfriani Alexandra

1h16'25,9

C2

+17'38,8

+1'22,1

44

+2

40
LECA Jacques

Leca Louis

1h17'15,3

Clio 2

+18'28,2

+49,4

45

+3

83
SODINI A. Dominique

Delattre Judicael

1h17'40,4

106 S16

+18'53,3

+25,1

46

+4

78
MARIANI Marcelle

Maurel Virginie

1h19'52,1

106 S16

+21'05,0

+2'11,7

47

+4

87
CULLIERET Tom

Cojean David

1h20'36,6

106 XSI

+21'49,5

+44,5

48

+4

39
CASANOVA Xavier

Gerin Pierre

1h21'10,7

Clio RS

+22'23,6

+34,1

49

+4

35
GOMEZ Yannick

Leca Elisabeth

1h29'40,1

Clio

+30'53,0

+8'29,4

50

+6

58
SOREDA Pierre

Pasqualini Franck

4h17'01,5

C2

+3h18'14,4

+2h47'21,4

51

+4

41
MARIANI Anthony

Garcia J. Christophe

4h31'57,0

206

+3h33'09,9

+14'55,5

52

+4

11
RIEU Jonathan

Jean Mistral Alain

4h36'52,6

DS3

+3h38'05,5

+4'55,6

53

+4

62
GIAFFERI Julien

Giafferi Anthony

4h37'29,1

208 VTI

+3h38'42,0

+36,5

54

+4

50
DAMERVAL Ange Marie

Damerval Stephane

4h51'34,8

Ford Fiesta

+3h52'47,7

+14'05,7



Abandons

Pilote Heure Raison / Lieu
45
MORETTI Stephane 21h50 MECA POSTE 4 1
23
QUESSADA M. Bernard 11h00 méca ch1D parc assistance 2
56
ALBERTINI C. André 11h19 SRSG poste 6 pk 7.7 3
76
FINIDORI Pierre Jean 9h50 Meca Parc 4
52
PACINI Marcel 11h34 SRSG poste 14.8 5
30
FLORI Jean Pierre 11h56 méca SL4 6
34
REMITI Jean Michel 9h30 CH 4D parc fermé 7
37
BALTOLU Pierre Paul 09h50 CH 4D parc fermé 8
38
CESARI P. Dominique 13h22 méca pk 12.7 9
71
PIRET Vincent 13h25 méca SL 5 10
80
BIAGGI Florian 13h41 méca pk 7.7 11
36
EL HAJJAJI Youssef 20h00 méca CH4B 12
19
NANNUCCI Dominique 15h16 méca SL 8 13
27
PADOVANI Gabriel 15h35 méca pk 14.8 14
85
MICAELLI Alexandre 09h50 CH 4D parc fermé 15
29
LECA Antoine 15h57 méca CH3 16
16
ALBERTINI J. Toussaint 16h54 méca CH3D 17
75
SALINI Laura 16H55 méca CH3D 18
28
FORNS Roland 16H57 méca SL8 19
73
BARTOLI P. François 12h12 méca sl4 20
61
CECCALDI Battistu 19:30 méca CH4B 21
68
LIMONGI Daniel 09h50 CH 4D parc fermé 22
72
FRANCISCI Yannick 19h40 méca CH4B 23
79
PERETTI Myriam 09h45 srsg es 5 pk 0.6 24
57
PERGOLA Pierre 11H28 méca SL15 25
20
PAPI Laurent 11H29 méca CH D 26
60
AVAZERI Christian 12h10 CH 5D 27
53
ANFRIANI J. Dominique 12H14 CH 5D 28
33
CORTI David 13h33 méca SL18 29

Penalités

Pilote Penalité Raison / Lieu
27
PADOVANI Gabriel '10 1mn retard CH 1d 1
76
FINIDORI Pierre Jean 5'00 SR 2
68
LIMONGI Daniel 5'00 SR 3
53
ANFRIANI J. Dominique '40 4mn retard CH 2 4
11
RIEU Jonathan 3h SR 5
33
CORTI David 3h SR 6
37
BALTOLU Pierre Paul 3h SR 7
50
DAMERVAL Ange Marie 3h SR 8
62
GIAFFERI Julien 3h SR 9
68
LIMONGI Daniel 3h SR 10
73
BARTOLI P. François 3h SR 11
58
SOREDA Pierre 3h SR 12
41
MARIANI Anthony 3h SR 13
34
REMITI Jean Michel 3h SR 14
85
MICAELLI Alexandre 3h SR 15
Mise en cache : 23/09/2018 17:11:54