ES 5    I Muraccioli > Noceta 15,26km


CLASSEMENT ES 5

Clt N Pilote Temps Écart
1
1
CAMILLI Eric

BURESI F. Xavier

9'09,7

-

-

2
5
VENTURINI Henri

CAMPANA Pierre

9'15,9

+6,2

-

3
6
LEANDRI Jean Mathieu

GORGUILO Anthony

9'22,4

+12,7

+6,5

4
2
TROJANI Pascal

VESPERINI J. Noel

9'30,9

+21,2

+8,5

5
8
MORACCHINI Georges

OTTOBRINI Thomas

9'31,6

+21,9

+0,7

6
10
MORACCHINI F. Xavier

WOJCIK P. Alexandre

9'33,8

+24,1

+2,2

7
14
ARGENTI Thomas

TYRAN Mathieu

9'38,6

+28,9

+4,8

8
7
MARIANI Paul andré

GUGLIELMI M. Marie

9'42,8

+33,1

+4,2

9
15
MARIANI Paul

PERGOLA J. François

9'44,5

+34,8

+1,7

10
9
CASABIANCA Antoine

BARICHELLA Tony

9'52,5

+42,8

+8,0

11
21
LUCIANI Olivier

SIMONPIERI Antoine

9'59,0

+49,3

+6,5

12
17
LEFEBVRE Frédéric

DINI Gilbert

10'03,2

+53,5

+4,2

13
59
QUILICHINI J. Philippe

POZZO Andy

10'03,4

+53,7

+0,2

14
25
BALDRICHI Henry

MICHON BRUNETTI L.

10'10,9

+1'01,2

+7,5

15
20
PAPI Laurent

PERRIN Jean Michel

10'11,7

+1'02,0

+0,8

16
22
AGOSTINI Thierry

AGOSTINI David

10'15,6

+1'05,9

+3,9

17
4
SIMONETTI Robert

SIMONETTI Celia

10'15,7

+1'06,0

+0,1

18
51
GERONIMI Dominique

AGUILAR Stefan

10'20,3

+1'10,6

+4,6

19
64
CHASSAING Philippe

BUFFA Xavier

10'24,3

+1'14,6

+4,0

20
11
RIEU Jonathan

JEAN MISTRAL Alain

10'32,2

+1'22,5

+7,9

21
32
GIOVANNONI Antoine

GIOVANNONI P. Antoine

10'36,4

+1'26,7

+4,2

22
31
BEISSY Bernard

AUSSENAC Roger

10'36,7

+1'27,0

+0,3

23
62
GIAFFERI Julien

GIAFFERI Anthony

10'38,2

+1'28,5

+1,5

24
24
AMGHAR Steven

GASPARI Christophe

10'40,3

+1'30,6

+2,1

25
42
BROQUET John

DEIANA José

10'41,1

+1'31,4

+0,8

26
54
ANFRIANI Paul Etienne

RICOVERI Mallaury

10'46,5

+1'36,8

+5,4

27
58
SOREDA Pierre

PASQUALINI Franck

10'46,8

+1'37,1

+0,3

28
44
GHELARDINI F. Marie

REZZI Luca

10'48,5

+1'38,8

+1,7

29
84
SUSINI Michael

DELIGNE Romain

10'49,0

+1'39,3

+0,5

30
66
LORENZI Franck

LECULIER Romain

10'49,2

+1'39,5

+0,2

31
48
DE MEYER Jean Michel

FRATTI Eric

10'52,1

+1'42,4

+2,9

32
47
BRAZ Paulo

SCICOLONE Edouard

10'53,4

+1'43,7

+1,3

33
3
MICHELI José

MICHELI L. Stella

10'54,7

+1'45,0

+1,3

34
33
CORTI David

ROSSI Jean Baptiste

10'58,2

+1'48,5

+3,5

35
70
LEONI Alexandre

ALBERTONI Dylan

11'00,0

+1'50,3

+1,8

36
49
FILIPPI François

MAZOTTI Francis

11'00,9

+1'51,2

+0,9

37
26
CASANOVA A. Marie

FABREGUES Thierry

11'01,4

+1'51,7

+0,5

38
63
TAFANI Jean Sébastien

LUCCHINI Laura

11'01,7

+1'52,0

+0,3

39
41
MARIANI Anthony

GARCIA J. Christophe

11'05,5

+1'55,8

+3,8

40
74
RAYNAUD Vincent

BOUDON Anthony

11'08,7

+1'59,0

+3,2

41
82
BERNOUS Bouchta

MARTINI Andréa

11'09,9

+2'00,2

+1,2

42
67
RICCI Antoine

ABAT Laurent

11'16,4

+2'06,7

+6,5

43
43
FERRACCI Nicolas

TAVERA Julien

11'18,9

+2'09,2

+2,5

44
69
BELLOTTI Henri

BELLOTTI L. Sambucciu

11'19,6

+2'09,9

+0,7

45
53
ANFRIANI J. Dominique

BURESI Laura

11'20,2

+2'10,5

+0,6

46
60
AVAZERI Christian

GUIDICELLI Paul

11'28,9

+2'19,2

+8,7

47
65
COPPOLANI Christophe

COPPOLANI A. Lucie

11'30,4

+2'20,7

+1,5

48
46
GERONIMI D. Noel

QUILICI Anthony

11'31,2

+2'21,5

+0,8

49
50
DAMERVAL Ange Marie

DAMERVAL Stephane

11'34,7

+2'25,0

+3,5

50
35
GOMEZ Yannick

LECA Elisabeth

11'40,4

+2'30,7

+5,7

51
89
NICOLI Gérard

GALTIERI M. Flore

11'46,6

+2'36,9

+6,2

52
40
LECA Jacques

LECA Louis

11'52,3

+2'42,6

+5,7

53
77
CESARI François Louis

NERI Joseph

11'56,3

+2'46,6

+4,0

54
83
SODINI A. Dominique

DELATTRE Judicael

12'00,6

+2'50,9

+4,3

55
55
SPINETTI Laurent

ANFRIANI Alexandra

12'04,7

+2'55,0

+4,1

56
87
CULLIERET Tom

COJEAN David

12'23,7

+3'14,0

+19,0

57
78
MARIANI Marcelle

MAUREL Virginie

12'31,6

+3'21,9

+7,9

58
39
CASANOVA Xavier

GERIN Pierre

13'19,4

+4'09,7

+47,8

59
57
PERGOLA Pierre

CORONA Fabrice

13'23,7

+4'14,0

+4,3

GÉNÉRAL APRÈS ES 5

Clt N Pilote Temps Écart
1

+1

1
CAMILLI Eric

Buresi F. Xavier

49'38,9

Ford Fiesta RS

-

-

2

-1

5
VENTURINI Henri

Campana Pierre

49'44,3

Skoda Fabia

+5,4

-

3
2
TROJANI Pascal

Vesperini J. Noel

50'56,3

DS3

+1'17,4

+1'12,0

4
8
MORACCHINI Georges

Ottobrini Thomas

51'12,2

Skoda Fabia

+1'33,3

+15,9

5

+1

6
LEANDRI Jean Mathieu

Gorguilo Anthony

51'32,5

Skoda Fabia

+1'53,6

+20,3

6

-1

10
MORACCHINI F. Xavier

Wojcik P. Alexandre

51'37,0

Skoda Fabia

+1'58,1

+4,5

7
7
MARIANI Paul andré

Guglielmi M. Marie

52'21,1

Skoda Fabia

+2'42,2

+44,1

8
14
ARGENTI Thomas

Tyran Mathieu

52'36,6

Skoda Fabia

+2'57,7

+15,5

9

+1

15
MARIANI Paul

Pergola J. François

52'51,3

306 S16

+3'12,4

+14,7

10

-1

21
LUCIANI Olivier

Simonpieri Antoine

53'04,1

Clio

+3'25,2

+12,8

11
9
CASABIANCA Antoine

Barichella Tony

53'34,2

Skoda Fabia

+3'55,3

+30,1

12
17
LEFEBVRE Frédéric

Dini Gilbert

53'59,1

EVO 9

+4'20,2

+24,9

13
22
AGOSTINI Thierry

Agostini David

54'38,1

DS3

+4'59,2

+39,0

14
25
BALDRICHI Henry

Michon Brunetti L.

54'48,4

Saxo

+5'09,5

+10,3

15
59
QUILICHINI J. Philippe

Pozzo Andy

54'52,7

208

+5'13,8

+4,3

16
4
SIMONETTI Robert

Simonetti Celia

55'19,1

DS3

+5'41,1

+27,3

17
64
CHASSAING Philippe

Buffa Xavier

55'50,6

Clio Ragnotti

+6'11,7

+30,6

18

+2

51
GERONIMI Dominique

Aguilar Stefan

56'18,8

208 VTI

+6'39,9

+28,2

19
24
AMGHAR Steven

Gaspari Christophe

56'28,2

Mégane RS

+6'49,3

+9,4

20

+1

32
GIOVANNONI Antoine

Giovannoni P. Antoine

56'44,2

205 GTI

+7'05,3

+16,0

21

+3

31
BEISSY Bernard

Aussenac Roger

57'00,2

Clio

+7'21,3

+15,1

22

+3

42
BROQUET John

Deiana José

57'19,7

106 S16

+7'40,8

+19,5

23

+2

47
BRAZ Paulo

Scicolone Edouard

57'47,2

C2

+8'08,3

+27,5

24

+3

48
DE MEYER Jean Michel

Fratti Eric

57'48,5

208

+8'09,6

+1,3

25

+1

26
CASANOVA A. Marie

Fabregues Thierry

57'55,4

306 XSI

+8'16,5

+6,9

26

+2

54
ANFRIANI Paul Etienne

Ricoveri Mallaury

57'57,2

C2

+8'18,3

+1,8

27

+5

44
GHELARDINI F. Marie

Rezzi Luca

58'39,2

206XS

+9'00,3

+42,0

28

+7

66
LORENZI Franck

Leculier Romain

58'56,3

Clio Ragnotti

+9'17,4

+17,1

29

+4

82
BERNOUS Bouchta

Martini Andréa

59'03,3

Saxo VTS

+9'24,4

+7,0

30

+4

67
RICCI Antoine

Abat Laurent

59'15,9

Clio 2

+9'37,0

+12,6

31

+5

3
MICHELI José

Micheli L. Stella

59'30,4

Fords Fiesta

+9'51,5

+14,5

32

+5

70
LEONI Alexandre

Albertoni Dylan

59'57,5

Clio Ragnotti

+10'18,6

+27,1

33

+4

49
FILIPPI François

Mazotti Francis

1h00'11,5

Ford Fiesta

+10'32,6

+14,0

34

+4

69
BELLOTTI Henri

Bellotti L. Sambucciu

1h00'33,1

Clio Ragnotti

+10'54,2

+21,6

35

+4

43
FERRACCI Nicolas

Tavera Julien

1h00'38,6

206

+10'59,7

+5,5

36

+3

53
ANFRIANI J. Dominique

Buresi Laura

1h00'41,1

Twingo

+11'03,1

+3,4

37

+4

63
TAFANI Jean Sébastien

Lucchini Laura

1h00'57,4

208

+11'18,5

+15,4

38

+4

74
RAYNAUD Vincent

Boudon Anthony

1h01'30,6

Lotus Elise

+11'51,7

+33,2

39

+6

84
SUSINI Michael

Deligne Romain

1h02'20,8

Saxo

+12'41,9

+50,2

40

+3

77
CESARI François Louis

Neri Joseph

1h02'52,5

206

+13'13,6

+31,7

41

+5

46
GERONIMI D. Noel

Quilici Anthony

1h03'03,6

106

+13'24,7

+11,1

42

+2

89
NICOLI Gérard

Galtieri M. Flore

1h03'10,8

Citroen AX Sport

+13'31,9

+7,2

43

+4

65
COPPOLANI Christophe

Coppolani A. Lucie

1h03'28,0

Clio Ragnotti

+13'49,1

+17,2

44

+4

40
LECA Jacques

Leca Louis

1h04'07,1

Clio 2

+14'28,2

+39,1

45

+4

55
SPINETTI Laurent

Anfriani Alexandra

1h04'23,8

C2

+14'44,9

+16,7

46

+5

83
SODINI A. Dominique

Delattre Judicael

1h05'38,9

106 S16

+16'00,0

+1'15,1

47

+5

78
MARIANI Marcelle

Maurel Virginie

1h07'33,3

106 S16

+17'54,4

+1'54,4

48

+6

87
CULLIERET Tom

Cojean David

1h08'15,9

106 XSI

+18'37,0

+42,6

49

+2

39
CASANOVA Xavier

Gerin Pierre

1h08'17,4

Clio RS

+18'38,5

+1,5

50

+5

35
GOMEZ Yannick

Leca Elisabeth

1h18'12,0

Clio

+28'33,1

+9'54,6

51

+7

58
SOREDA Pierre

Pasqualini Franck

4h06'28,5

C2

+3h16'49,6

+2h48'16,5

52

+5

41
MARIANI Anthony

Garcia J. Christophe

4h21'03,7

206

+3h31'24,8

+14'35,2

53

+5

11
RIEU Jonathan

Jean Mistral Alain

4h26'34,4

DS3

+3h36'55,5

+5'30,7

54

+5

62
GIAFFERI Julien

Giafferi Anthony

4h27'13,3

208 VTI

+3h37'34,4

+38,9

55

+7

33
CORTI David

Rossi Jean Baptiste

4h39'28,7

207

+3h49'49,8

+12'15,4

56

+7

50
DAMERVAL Ange Marie

Damerval Stephane

4h40'17,8

Ford Fiesta

+3h50'38,9

+49,1



Abandons

Pilote Heure Raison / Lieu
45
MORETTI Stephane 21h50 MECA POSTE 4 1
23
QUESSADA M. Bernard 11h00 méca ch1D parc assistance 2
56
ALBERTINI C. André 11h19 SRSG poste 6 pk 7.7 3
76
FINIDORI Pierre Jean 9h50 Meca Parc 4
52
PACINI Marcel 11h34 SRSG poste 14.8 5
30
FLORI Jean Pierre 11h56 méca SL4 6
34
REMITI Jean Michel 9h30 CH 4D parc fermé 7
37
BALTOLU Pierre Paul 09h50 CH 4D parc fermé 8
38
CESARI P. Dominique 13h22 méca pk 12.7 9
71
PIRET Vincent 13h25 méca SL 5 10
80
BIAGGI Florian 13h41 méca pk 7.7 11
36
EL HAJJAJI Youssef 20h00 méca CH4B 12
19
NANNUCCI Dominique 15h16 méca SL 8 13
27
PADOVANI Gabriel 15h35 méca pk 14.8 14
85
MICAELLI Alexandre 09h50 CH 4D parc fermé 15
29
LECA Antoine 15h57 méca CH3 16
16
ALBERTINI J. Toussaint 16h54 méca CH3D 17
75
SALINI Laura 16H55 méca CH3D 18
28
FORNS Roland 16H57 méca SL8 19
73
BARTOLI P. François 12h12 méca sl4 20
61
CECCALDI Battistu 19:30 méca CH4B 21
68
LIMONGI Daniel 09h50 CH 4D parc fermé 22
72
FRANCISCI Yannick 19h40 méca CH4B 23
79
PERETTI Myriam 09h45 srsg es 5 pk 0.6 24
57
PERGOLA Pierre 11H28 méca SL15 25
20
PAPI Laurent 11H29 méca CH D 26
60
AVAZERI Christian 12h10 CH 5D 27

Penalités

Pilote Penalité Raison / Lieu
27
PADOVANI Gabriel '10 1mn retard CH 1d 1
76
FINIDORI Pierre Jean 5'00 SR 2
68
LIMONGI Daniel 5'00 SR 3
53
ANFRIANI J. Dominique '40 4mn retard CH 2 4
11
RIEU Jonathan 3h SR 5
33
CORTI David 3h SR 6
37
BALTOLU Pierre Paul 3h SR 7
50
DAMERVAL Ange Marie 3h SR 8
62
GIAFFERI Julien 3h SR 9
68
LIMONGI Daniel 3h SR 10
73
BARTOLI P. François 3h SR 11
58
SOREDA Pierre 3h SR 12
41
MARIANI Anthony 3h SR 13
34
REMITI Jean Michel 3h SR 14
85
MICAELLI Alexandre 3h SR 15
Mise en cache : 23/09/2018 17:11:53