ES 4    Valle di Rustinu > Ponte Leccia 18,24km


CLASSEMENT ES 4

Clt N Pilote Temps Écart
1
1
CAMILLI Eric

BURESI F. Xavier

12'23,8

-

-

2
5
VENTURINI Henri

CAMPANA Pierre

12'24,4

+0,6

-

3
2
TROJANI Pascal

VESPERINI J. Noel

12'37,7

+13,9

+13,3

4
8
MORACCHINI Georges

OTTOBRINI Thomas

12'51,1

+27,3

+13,4

5
7
MARIANI Paul andré

GUGLIELMI M. Marie

13'02,8

+39,0

+11,7

6
14
ARGENTI Thomas

TYRAN Mathieu

13'10,4

+46,6

+7,6

7
15
MARIANI Paul

PERGOLA J. François

13'10,7

+46,9

+0,3

8
10
MORACCHINI F. Xavier

WOJCIK P. Alexandre

13'13,1

+49,3

+2,4

9
21
LUCIANI Olivier

SIMONPIERI Antoine

13'14,7

+50,9

+1,6

10
9
CASABIANCA Antoine

BARICHELLA Tony

13'17,3

+53,5

+2,6

11
6
LEANDRI Jean Mathieu

GORGUILO Anthony

13'25,0

+1'01,2

+7,7

12
17
LEFEBVRE Frédéric

DINI Gilbert

13'26,0

+1'02,2

+1,0

13
22
AGOSTINI Thierry

AGOSTINI David

13'33,2

+1'09,4

+7,2

14
20
PAPI Laurent

PERRIN Jean Michel

13'36,9

+1'13,1

+3,7

15
25
BALDRICHI Henry

MICHON BRUNETTI L.

13'44,6

+1'20,8

+7,7

16
59
QUILICHINI J. Philippe

POZZO Andy

13'46,1

+1'22,3

+1,5

17
4
SIMONETTI Robert

SIMONETTI Celia

13'46,6

+1'22,8

+0,5

18
64
CHASSAING Philippe

BUFFA Xavier

13'51,0

+1'27,2

+4,4

19
79
PERETTI Myriam

SAULNIER Nicolas

13'53,8

+1'30,0

+2,8

20
51
GERONIMI Dominique

AGUILAR Stefan

13'58,1

+1'34,3

+4,3

21
24
AMGHAR Steven

GASPARI Christophe

13'58,7

+1'34,9

+0,6

22
60
AVAZERI Christian

GUIDICELLI Paul

13'59,1

+1'35,3

+0,4

23
31
BEISSY Bernard

AUSSENAC Roger

14'04,9

+1'41,1

+5,8

24
57
PERGOLA Pierre

CORONA Fabrice

14'05,2

+1'41,4

+0,3

25
32
GIOVANNONI Antoine

GIOVANNONI P. Antoine

14'09,8

+1'46,0

+4,6

26
42
BROQUET John

DEIANA José

14'11,2

+1'47,4

+1,4

27
47
BRAZ Paulo

SCICOLONE Edouard

14'14,4

+1'50,6

+3,2

28
54
ANFRIANI Paul Etienne

RICOVERI Mallaury

14'20,3

+1'56,5

+5,9

29
26
CASANOVA A. Marie

FABREGUES Thierry

14'23,2

+1'59,4

+2,9

30
85
MICAELLI Alexandre

BALESTRACCI S.

14'24,6

+2'00,8

+1,4

31
48
DE MEYER Jean Michel

FRATTI Eric

14'24,8

+2'01,0

+0,2

32
44
GHELARDINI F. Marie

REZZI Luca

14'27,6

+2'03,8

+2,8

33
84
SUSINI Michael

DELIGNE Romain

14'27,8

+2'04,0

+0,2

34
63
TAFANI Jean Sébastien

LUCCHINI Laura

14'29,4

+2'05,6

+1,6

35
67
RICCI Antoine

ABAT Laurent

14'31,3

+2'07,5

+1,9

36
72
FRANCISCI Yannick

VINCIGUERRA Lisa

14'34,5

+2'10,7

+3,2

37
70
LEONI Alexandre

ALBERTONI Dylan

14'38,0

+2'14,2

+3,5

38
82
BERNOUS Bouchta

MARTINI Andréa

14'38,4

+2'14,6

+0,4

39
53
ANFRIANI J. Dominique

BURESI Laura

14'38,7

+2'14,9

+0,3

40
3
MICHELI José

MICHELI L. Stella

14'47,4

+2'23,6

+8,7

41
69
BELLOTTI Henri

BELLOTTI L. Sambucciu

14'52,0

+2'28,2

+4,6

42
49
FILIPPI François

MAZOTTI Francis

14'58,3

+2'34,5

+6,3

43
66
LORENZI Franck

LECULIER Romain

14'59,3

+2'35,5

+1,0

44
43
FERRACCI Nicolas

TAVERA Julien

15'10,2

+2'46,4

+10,9

45
74
RAYNAUD Vincent

BOUDON Anthony

15'17,6

+2'53,8

+7,4

46
46
GERONIMI D. Noel

QUILICI Anthony

15'34,4

+3'10,6

+16,8

47
89
NICOLI Gérard

GALTIERI M. Flore

15'38,4

+3'14,6

+4,0

48
65
COPPOLANI Christophe

COPPOLANI A. Lucie

15'58,1

+3'34,3

+19,7

49
55
SPINETTI Laurent

ANFRIANI Alexandra

15'59,8

+3'36,0

+1,7

50
77
CESARI François Louis

NERI Joseph

16'00,0

+3'36,2

+0,2

51
40
LECA Jacques

LECA Louis

16'09,4

+3'45,6

+9,4

52
83
SODINI A. Dominique

DELATTRE Judicael

16'32,3

+4'08,5

+22,9

53
61
CECCALDI Battistu

GROULIER Vincent

16'33,9

+4'10,1

+1,6

54
87
CULLIERET Tom

COJEAN David

16'36,8

+4'13,0

+2,9

55
39
CASANOVA Xavier

GERIN Pierre

16'37,6

+4'13,8

+0,8

56
78
MARIANI Marcelle

MAUREL Virginie

16'56,2

+4'32,4

+18,6

57
36
EL HAJJAJI Youssef

LUCIANI Yoann

18'30,8

+6'07,0

+1'34,6

58
58
SOREDA Pierre

PASQUALINI Franck

23'52,5

+11'28,7

+5'21,7

59
35
GOMEZ Yannick

LECA Elisabeth

32'01,6

+19'37,8

+8'09,1

60
68
LIMONGI Daniel

LEONELLI Nicolas

37'01,6

+24'37,8

+5'00,0

61
62
GIAFFERI Julien

GIAFFERI Anthony

37'01,6

+24'37,8

+0,0

62
50
DAMERVAL Ange Marie

DAMERVAL Stephane

37'01,6

+24'37,8

+0,0

63
37
BALTOLU Pierre Paul

D'ANGELO Enzo

37'01,6

+24'37,8

+0,0

64
33
CORTI David

ROSSI Jean Baptiste

37'01,6

+24'37,8

+0,0

65
11
RIEU Jonathan

JEAN MISTRAL Alain

37'01,6

+24'37,8

+0,0

66
41
MARIANI Anthony

GARCIA J. Christophe

37'01,6

+24'37,8

+0,0

67
34
REMITI Jean Michel

REMITI Pascal

37'01,6

+24'37,8

+0,0

GÉNÉRAL APRÈS ES 4

Clt N Pilote Temps Écart
1
5
VENTURINI Henri

Campana Pierre

40'28,4

Skoda Fabia

-

-

2
1
CAMILLI Eric

Buresi F. Xavier

40'29,2

Ford Fiesta RS

+0,8

-

3

+1

2
TROJANI Pascal

Vesperini J. Noel

41'25,4

DS3

+57,0

+56,2

4

+1

8
MORACCHINI Georges

Ottobrini Thomas

41'40,6

Skoda Fabia

+1'12,2

+15,2

5

+1

10
MORACCHINI F. Xavier

Wojcik P. Alexandre

42'03,2

Skoda Fabia

+1'34,8

+22,6

6

-3

6
LEANDRI Jean Mathieu

Gorguilo Anthony

42'10,1

Skoda Fabia

+1'41,7

+6,9

7
7
MARIANI Paul andré

Guglielmi M. Marie

42'38,3

Skoda Fabia

+2'09,9

+28,2

8
14
ARGENTI Thomas

Tyran Mathieu

42'58,0

Skoda Fabia

+2'29,6

+19,7

9
21
LUCIANI Olivier

Simonpieri Antoine

43'05,1

Clio

+2'36,7

+7,1

10
15
MARIANI Paul

Pergola J. François

43'06,8

306 S16

+2'38,4

+1,7

11
9
CASABIANCA Antoine

Barichella Tony

43'41,7

Skoda Fabia

+3'13,3

+34,9

12
17
LEFEBVRE Frédéric

Dini Gilbert

43'55,9

EVO 9

+3'27,5

+14,2

13

+1

22
AGOSTINI Thierry

Agostini David

44'22,5

DS3

+3'54,1

+26,6

14

+2

20
PAPI Laurent

Perrin Jean Michel

44'29,0

Clio

+4'00,6

+6,5

15

+2

25
BALDRICHI Henry

Michon Brunetti L.

44'37,5

Saxo

+4'09,1

+8,5

16

+2

59
QUILICHINI J. Philippe

Pozzo Andy

44'49,3

208

+4'20,9

+11,8

17

+3

4
SIMONETTI Robert

Simonetti Celia

45'04,3

DS3

+4'35,9

+15,0

18

+3

64
CHASSAING Philippe

Buffa Xavier

45'26,3

Clio Ragnotti

+4'57,9

+22,0

19

+3

79
PERETTI Myriam

Saulnier Nicolas

45'38,0

106 S16

+5'09,6

+11,7

20

+4

24
AMGHAR Steven

Gaspari Christophe

45'47,9

Mégane RS

+5'19,5

+9,9

21

+5

51
GERONIMI Dominique

Aguilar Stefan

45'58,5

208 VTI

+5'30,1

+10,6

22

+3

32
GIOVANNONI Antoine

Giovannoni P. Antoine

46'07,8

205 GTI

+5'39,4

+9,3

23

+5

60
AVAZERI Christian

Guidicelli Paul

46'09,5

C2

+5'41,1

+1,7

24

+3

57
PERGOLA Pierre

Corona Fabrice

46'14,2

208

+5'45,8

+4,7

25

+5

31
BEISSY Bernard

Aussenac Roger

46'23,5

Clio

+5'55,1

+9,3

26

+5

42
BROQUET John

Deiana José

46'38,6

106 S16

+6'10,2

+15,1

27

+7

47
BRAZ Paulo

Scicolone Edouard

46'53,8

C2

+6'25,4

+15,2

28

+4

26
CASANOVA A. Marie

Fabregues Thierry

46'53,1

306 XSI

+6'25,6

+0,2

29

+4

48
DE MEYER Jean Michel

Fratti Eric

46'56,4

208

+6'28,0

+2,4

30

+5

54
ANFRIANI Paul Etienne

Ricoveri Mallaury

47'10,7

C2

+6'42,3

+14,3

31

+7

44
GHELARDINI F. Marie

Rezzi Luca

47'50,7

206XS

+7'22,3

+40,0

32

+5

82
BERNOUS Bouchta

Martini Andréa

47'53,4

Saxo VTS

+7'25,0

+2,7

33

+6

67
RICCI Antoine

Abat Laurent

47'59,5

Clio 2

+7'31,1

+6,1

34

+2

66
LORENZI Franck

Leculier Romain

48'07,1

Clio Ragnotti

+7'38,7

+7,6

35

+5

3
MICHELI José

Micheli L. Stella

48'35,7

Fords Fiesta

+8'07,3

+28,6

36

+7

70
LEONI Alexandre

Albertoni Dylan

48'57,5

Clio Ragnotti

+8'29,1

+21,8

37

+5

49
FILIPPI François

Mazotti Francis

49'10,6

Ford Fiesta

+8'42,2

+13,1

38

+6

69
BELLOTTI Henri

Bellotti L. Sambucciu

49'13,5

Clio Ragnotti

+8'45,1

+2,9

39

+2

43
FERRACCI Nicolas

Tavera Julien

49'19,7

206

+8'51,3

+6,2

40

+5

53
ANFRIANI J. Dominique

Buresi Laura

49'21,8

Twingo

+8'53,4

+2,1

41

+10

63
TAFANI Jean Sébastien

Lucchini Laura

49'55,7

208

+9'27,3

+33,9

42

+8

74
RAYNAUD Vincent

Boudon Anthony

50'21,9

Lotus Elise

+9'53,5

+26,2

43

+6

77
CESARI François Louis

Neri Joseph

50'56,2

206

+10'27,8

+34,3

44

+8

89
NICOLI Gérard

Galtieri M. Flore

51'24,2

Citroen AX Sport

+10'55,8

+28,0

45

+12

84
SUSINI Michael

Deligne Romain

51'31,8

Saxo

+11'03,4

+7,6

46

+7

46
GERONIMI D. Noel

Quilici Anthony

51'32,4

106

+11'03,1

+0,6

47

+7

65
COPPOLANI Christophe

Coppolani A. Lucie

51'57,6

Clio Ragnotti

+11'29,2

+25,2

48

+7

40
LECA Jacques

Leca Louis

52'14,8

Clio 2

+11'46,4

+17,2

49

+7

55
SPINETTI Laurent

Anfriani Alexandra

52'19,1

C2

+11'50,7

+4,3

50

+7

83
SODINI A. Dominique

Delattre Judicael

53'38,3

106 S16

+13'09,9

+1'19,2

51

+8

39
CASANOVA Xavier

Gerin Pierre

54'58,0

Clio RS

+14'29,6

+1'19,7

52

+6

78
MARIANI Marcelle

Maurel Virginie

55'01,7

106 S16

+14'33,3

+3,7

53

+7

87
CULLIERET Tom

Cojean David

55'52,2

106 XSI

+15'23,8

+50,5

54

-9

35
GOMEZ Yannick

Leca Elisabeth

1h06'31,6

Clio

+26'03,2

+10'39,4

55

+6

85
MICAELLI Alexandre

Balestracci S.

3h47'17,3

Saxo

+3h06'48,9

+2h40'45,7

56

-34

58
SOREDA Pierre

Pasqualini Franck

3h55'41,7

C2

+3h15'13,3

+8'24,4

57

-22

41
MARIANI Anthony

Garcia J. Christophe

4h09'58,2

206

+3h29'29,8

+14'16,5

58

+3

11
RIEU Jonathan

Jean Mistral Alain

4h16'02,2

DS3

+3h35'33,8

+6'04,0

59

+4

62
GIAFFERI Julien

Giafferi Anthony

4h16'35,1

208 VTI

+3h36'06,7

+32,9

60

+4

34
REMITI Jean Michel

Remiti Pascal

4h18'19,8

206

+3h37'51,4

+1'44,7

61

+4

37
BALTOLU Pierre Paul

D'angelo Enzo

4h28'26,1

Clio Ragnotti

+3h47'57,7

+10'06,3

62

+4

33
CORTI David

Rossi Jean Baptiste

4h28'30,5

207

+3h48'02,1

+4,4

63

+4

50
DAMERVAL Ange Marie

Damerval Stephane

4h28'43,1

Ford Fiesta

+3h48'14,7

+12,6

64

+4

68
LIMONGI Daniel

Leonelli Nicolas

4h34'30,3

Clio Ragnotti

+3h54'01,9

+5'47,2



Abandons

Pilote Heure Raison / Lieu
45
MORETTI Stephane 21h50 MECA POSTE 4 1
23
QUESSADA M. Bernard 11h00 méca ch1D parc assistance 2
56
ALBERTINI C. André 11h19 SRSG poste 6 pk 7.7 3
76
FINIDORI Pierre Jean 9h50 Meca Parc 4
52
PACINI Marcel 11h34 SRSG poste 14.8 5
30
FLORI Jean Pierre 11h56 méca SL4 6
38
CESARI P. Dominique 13h22 méca pk 12.7 7
71
PIRET Vincent 13h25 méca SL 5 8
80
BIAGGI Florian 13h41 méca pk 7.7 9
36
EL HAJJAJI Youssef 20h00 méca CH4B 10
19
NANNUCCI Dominique 15h16 méca SL 8 11
27
PADOVANI Gabriel 15h35 méca pk 14.8 12
29
LECA Antoine 15h57 méca CH3 13
16
ALBERTINI J. Toussaint 16h54 méca CH3D 14
75
SALINI Laura 16H55 méca CH3D 15
28
FORNS Roland 16H57 méca SL8 16
73
BARTOLI P. François 12h12 méca sl4 17
61
CECCALDI Battistu 19:30 méca CH4B 18
72
FRANCISCI Yannick 19h40 méca CH4B 19

Penalités

Pilote Penalité Raison / Lieu
27
PADOVANI Gabriel '10 1mn retard CH 1d 1
76
FINIDORI Pierre Jean 5'00 SR 2
68
LIMONGI Daniel 5'00 SR 3
53
ANFRIANI J. Dominique '40 4mn retard CH 2 4
11
RIEU Jonathan 3h SR 5
33
CORTI David 3h SR 6
37
BALTOLU Pierre Paul 3h SR 7
50
DAMERVAL Ange Marie 3h SR 8
62
GIAFFERI Julien 3h SR 9
68
LIMONGI Daniel 3h SR 10
73
BARTOLI P. François 3h SR 11
58
SOREDA Pierre 3h SR 12
41
MARIANI Anthony 3h SR 13
34
REMITI Jean Michel 3h SR 14
85
MICAELLI Alexandre 3h SR 15
Mise en cache : 23/09/2018 17:11:52