ES 2    Valle di Rustinu > Ponte Leccia 18,24km


CLASSEMENT ES 2

Clt N Pilote Temps Écart
1
1
CAMILLI Eric

BURESI F. Xavier

12'29,0

-

-

2
5
VENTURINI Henri

CAMPANA Pierre

12'29,2

+0,2

-

3
8
MORACCHINI Georges

OTTOBRINI Thomas

12'42,7

+13,7

+13,5

4
6
LEANDRI Jean Mathieu

GORGUILO Anthony

12'43,4

+14,4

+0,7

5
10
MORACCHINI F. Xavier

WOJCIK P. Alexandre

12'44,5

+15,5

+1,1

6
2
TROJANI Pascal

VESPERINI J. Noel

12'48,8

+19,8

+4,3

7
7
MARIANI Paul andré

GUGLIELMI M. Marie

13'02,2

+33,2

+13,4

8
14
ARGENTI Thomas

TYRAN Mathieu

13'07,9

+38,9

+5,7

9
21
LUCIANI Olivier

SIMONPIERI Antoine

13'13,0

+44,0

+5,1

10
15
MARIANI Paul

PERGOLA J. François

13'18,0

+49,0

+5,0

11
17
LEFEBVRE Frédéric

DINI Gilbert

13'26,1

+57,1

+8,1

12
16
ALBERTINI J. Toussaint

GAGLIO Fabrice

13'31,8

+1'02,8

+5,7

13
11
RIEU Jonathan

JEAN MISTRAL Alain

13'34,4

+1'05,4

+2,6

14
9
CASABIANCA Antoine

BARICHELLA Tony

13'34,6

+1'05,6

+0,2

15
22
AGOSTINI Thierry

AGOSTINI David

13'35,8

+1'06,8

+1,2

16
25
BALDRICHI Henry

MICHON BRUNETTI L.

13'38,5

+1'09,5

+2,7

17
28
FORNS Roland

FORNS Gérald

13'39,3

+1'10,3

+0,8

18
20
PAPI Laurent

PERRIN Jean Michel

13'42,8

+1'13,8

+3,5

19
59
QUILICHINI J. Philippe

POZZO Andy

13'46,6

+1'17,6

+3,8

20
64
CHASSAING Philippe

BUFFA Xavier

13'52,8

+1'23,8

+6,2

21
4
SIMONETTI Robert

SIMONETTI Celia

13'53,7

+1'24,7

+0,9

22
79
PERETTI Myriam

SAULNIER Nicolas

13'53,8

+1'24,8

+0,1

23
61
CECCALDI Battistu

GROULIER Vincent

13'54,2

+1'25,2

+0,4

24
62
GIAFFERI Julien

GIAFFERI Anthony

13'55,4

+1'26,4

+1,2

25
75
SALINI Laura

PAOLINI Angélique

14'03,0

+1'34,0

+7,6

26
58
SOREDA Pierre

PASQUALINI Franck

14'06,1

+1'37,1

+3,1

27
57
PERGOLA Pierre

CORONA Fabrice

14'07,6

+1'38,6

+1,5

28
24
AMGHAR Steven

GASPARI Christophe

14'10,7

+1'41,7

+3,1

29
32
GIOVANNONI Antoine

GIOVANNONI P. Antoine

14'11,9

+1'42,9

+1,2

30
60
AVAZERI Christian

GUIDICELLI Paul

14'13,4

+1'44,4

+1,5

31
31
BEISSY Bernard

AUSSENAC Roger

14'14,4

+1'45,4

+1,0

32
48
DE MEYER Jean Michel

FRATTI Eric

14'16,5

+1'47,5

+2,1

33
51
GERONIMI Dominique

AGUILAR Stefan

14'18,5

+1'49,5

+2,0

34
47
BRAZ Paulo

SCICOLONE Edouard

14'19,0

+1'50,0

+0,5

35
26
CASANOVA A. Marie

FABREGUES Thierry

14'19,1

+1'50,1

+0,1

36
42
BROQUET John

DEIANA José

14'19,3

+1'50,3

+0,2

37
85
MICAELLI Alexandre

BALESTRACCI S.

14'29,7

+2'00,7

+10,4

38
72
FRANCISCI Yannick

VINCIGUERRA Lisa

14'30,1

+2'01,1

+0,4

39
41
MARIANI Anthony

GARCIA J. Christophe

14'30,8

+2'01,8

+0,7

40
54
ANFRIANI Paul Etienne

RICOVERI Mallaury

14'31,2

+2'02,2

+0,4

41
66
LORENZI Franck

LECULIER Romain

14'41,9

+2'12,9

+10,7

42
82
BERNOUS Bouchta

MARTINI Andréa

14'42,4

+2'13,4

+0,5

43
67
RICCI Antoine

ABAT Laurent

14'47,1

+2'18,1

+4,7

44
44
GHELARDINI F. Marie

REZZI Luca

14'47,4

+2'18,4

+0,3

45
3
MICHELI José

MICHELI L. Stella

14'47,5

+2'18,5

+0,1

46
36
EL HAJJAJI Youssef

LUCIANI Yoann

14'59,4

+2'30,4

+11,9

47
43
FERRACCI Nicolas

TAVERA Julien

15'04,9

+2'35,9

+5,5

48
49
FILIPPI François

MAZOTTI Francis

15'05,5

+2'36,5

+0,6

49
53
ANFRIANI J. Dominique

BURESI Laura

15'06,0

+2'37,0

+0,5

50
69
BELLOTTI Henri

BELLOTTI L. Sambucciu

15'09,7

+2'40,7

+3,7

51
29
LECA Antoine

CORSI Frédéric

15'15,5

+2'46,5

+5,8

52
77
CESARI François Louis

NERI Joseph

15'21,5

+2'52,5

+6,0

53
70
LEONI Alexandre

ALBERTONI Dylan

15'22,0

+2'53,0

+0,5

54
34
REMITI Jean Michel

REMITI Pascal

15'23,1

+2'54,1

+1,1

55
35
GOMEZ Yannick

LECA Elisabeth

15'26,2

+2'57,2

+3,1

56
74
RAYNAUD Vincent

BOUDON Anthony

15'37,1

+3'08,1

+10,9

57
46
GERONIMI D. Noel

QUILICI Anthony

15'39,1

+3'10,1

+2,0

58
89
NICOLI Gérard

GALTIERI M. Flore

15'44,1

+3'15,1

+5,0

59
65
COPPOLANI Christophe

COPPOLANI A. Lucie

16'00,2

+3'31,2

+16,1

60
40
LECA Jacques

LECA Louis

16'01,7

+3'32,7

+1,5

61
83
SODINI A. Dominique

DELATTRE Judicael

16'13,4

+3'44,4

+11,7

62
55
SPINETTI Laurent

ANFRIANI Alexandra

16'19,9

+3'50,9

+6,5

63
27
PADOVANI Gabriel

D'ULIVO Laura

16'29,0

+4'00,0

+9,1

64
19
NANNUCCI Dominique

GOIA Laurent

16'32,7

+4'03,7

+3,7

65
78
MARIANI Marcelle

MAUREL Virginie

16'44,4

+4'15,4

+11,7

66
63
TAFANI Jean Sébastien

LUCCHINI Laura

16'54,4

+4'25,4

+10,0

67
30
FLORI Jean Pierre

GARCIA Dann

17'07,4

+4'38,4

+13,0

68
87
CULLIERET Tom

COJEAN David

17'17,8

+4'48,8

+10,4

69
39
CASANOVA Xavier

GERIN Pierre

17'18,2

+4'49,2

+0,4

70
84
SUSINI Michael

DELIGNE Romain

18'33,2

+6'04,2

+1'15,0

71
71
PIRET Vincent

PIRET JULIEN

20'31,1

+8'02,1

+1'57,9

72
37
BALTOLU Pierre Paul

D'ANGELO Enzo

25'31,1

+13'02,1

+5'00,0

73
68
LIMONGI Daniel

LEONELLI Nicolas

25'31,1

+13'02,1

+0,0

74
33
CORTI David

ROSSI Jean Baptiste

25'31,1

+13'02,1

+0,0

75
50
DAMERVAL Ange Marie

DAMERVAL Stephane

25'31,1

+13'02,1

+0,0

GÉNÉRAL APRÈS ES 2

Clt N Pilote Temps Écart
1
1
CAMILLI Eric

Buresi F. Xavier

15'36,4

Ford Fiesta RS

-

-

2
5
VENTURINI Henri

Campana Pierre

15'38,6

Skoda Fabia

+2,2

-

3
6
LEANDRI Jean Mathieu

Gorguilo Anthony

15'55,8

Skoda Fabia

+19,4

+17,2

4
2
TROJANI Pascal

Vesperini J. Noel

16'01,4

DS3

+25,0

+5,6

5
10
MORACCHINI F. Xavier

Wojcik P. Alexandre

16'01,5

Skoda Fabia

+25,1

+0,1

6

+2

8
MORACCHINI Georges

Ottobrini Thomas

16'05,6

Skoda Fabia

+29,2

+4,1

7

+2

14
ARGENTI Thomas

Tyran Mathieu

16'30,8

Skoda Fabia

+54,4

+25,2

8

-2

21
LUCIANI Olivier

Simonpieri Antoine

16'31,8

Clio

+55,4

+1,0

9

+11

7
MARIANI Paul andré

Guglielmi M. Marie

16'34,1

Skoda Fabia

+57,7

+2,3

10

-3

15
MARIANI Paul

Pergola J. François

16'38,8

306 S16

+1'02,4

+4,7

11
17
LEFEBVRE Frédéric

Dini Gilbert

16'49,1

EVO 9

+1'13,6

+11,2

12
9
CASABIANCA Antoine

Barichella Tony

16'59,5

Skoda Fabia

+1'23,1

+9,5

13

+2

16
ALBERTINI J. Toussaint

Gaglio Fabrice

16'59,7

Clio S1600

+1'23,3

+0,2

14

+2

22
AGOSTINI Thierry

Agostini David

17'04,5

DS3

+1'28,1

+4,8

15

-3

25
BALDRICHI Henry

Michon Brunetti L.

17'05,7

Saxo

+1'29,3

+1,2

16

+1

28
FORNS Roland

Forns Gérald

17'08,4

206

+1'32,0

+2,7

17

-2

20
PAPI Laurent

Perrin Jean Michel

17'11,3

Clio

+1'34,9

+2,9

18

+2

59
QUILICHINI J. Philippe

Pozzo Andy

17'19,1

208

+1'42,7

+7,8

19

-1

61
CECCALDI Battistu

Groulier Vincent

17'24,2

208

+1'47,8

+5,1

20

+1

4
SIMONETTI Robert

Simonetti Celia

17'26,5

DS3

+1'50,1

+2,3

21

+15

64
CHASSAING Philippe

Buffa Xavier

17'39,6

Clio Ragnotti

+2'03,2

+13,1

22

+13

79
PERETTI Myriam

Saulnier Nicolas

17'39,8

106 S16

+2'03,4

+0,2

23

-1

32
GIOVANNONI Antoine

Giovannoni P. Antoine

17'45,7

205 GTI

+2'09,3

+5,9

24

+9

75
SALINI Laura

Paolini Angélique

17'48,9

Saxo

+2'12,5

+3,2

25

-2

24
AMGHAR Steven

Gaspari Christophe

17'49,4

Mégane RS

+2'13,0

+0,5

26

+10

57
PERGOLA Pierre

Corona Fabrice

17'54,1

208

+2'18,6

+5,6

27

+4

60
AVAZERI Christian

Guidicelli Paul

17'56,5

C2

+2'20,1

+1,5

28

-1

26
CASANOVA A. Marie

Fabregues Thierry

17'59,3

306 XSI

+2'22,9

+2,8

29

-1

51
GERONIMI Dominique

Aguilar Stefan

17'59,3

208 VTI

+2'22,9

+0,0

30

+9

48
DE MEYER Jean Michel

Fratti Eric

18'05,4

208

+2'29,0

+6,1

31

+9

42
BROQUET John

Deiana José

18'08,2

106 S16

+2'31,8

+2,8

32

+12

47
BRAZ Paulo

Scicolone Edouard

18'10,1

C2

+2'33,7

+1,9

33

+26

31
BEISSY Bernard

Aussenac Roger

18'14,2

Clio

+2'37,8

+4,1

34

+7

54
ANFRIANI Paul Etienne

Ricoveri Mallaury

18'21,9

C2

+2'45,5

+7,7

35

+9

72
FRANCISCI Yannick

Vinciguerra Lisa

18'24,4

106 S16

+2'48,0

+2,5

36

-6

66
LORENZI Franck

Leculier Romain

18'25,3

Clio Ragnotti

+2'48,9

+0,9

37

+15

82
BERNOUS Bouchta

Martini Andréa

18'40,0

Saxo VTS

+3'03,6

+14,7

38

+11

44
GHELARDINI F. Marie

Rezzi Luca

18'43,9

206XS

+3'07,5

+3,9

39

+11

3
MICHELI José

Micheli L. Stella

18'44,5

Fords Fiesta

+3'08,1

+0,6

40

+15

67
RICCI Antoine

Abat Laurent

18'46,7

Clio 2

+3'10,3

+2,2

41

+18

49
FILIPPI François

Mazotti Francis

19'08,9

Ford Fiesta

+3'32,5

+22,2

42

+19

43
FERRACCI Nicolas

Tavera Julien

19'09,8

206

+3'33,4

+0,9

43

-3

77
CESARI François Louis

Neri Joseph

19'11,2

206

+3'34,8

+1,4

44

+18

69
BELLOTTI Henri

Bellotti L. Sambucciu

19'16,1

Clio Ragnotti

+3'39,7

+4,9

45

-3

35
GOMEZ Yannick

Leca Elisabeth

19'18,8

Clio

+3'42,4

+2,7

46

+4

70
LEONI Alexandre

Albertoni Dylan

19'19,0

Clio Ragnotti

+3'42,6

+0,2

47

+11

29
LECA Antoine

Corsi Frédéric

19'19,9

206

+3'43,5

+0,9

48

+21

36
EL HAJJAJI Youssef

Luciani Yoann

19'26,3

Mégane

+3'49,9

+6,4

49

+7

74
RAYNAUD Vincent

Boudon Anthony

19'40,1

Lotus Elise

+4'03,7

+13,8

50

+21

53
ANFRIANI J. Dominique

Buresi Laura

19'54,4

Twingo

+4'18,0

+14,3

51

-47

19
NANNUCCI Dominique

Goia Laurent

19'55,7

Clio

+4'19,3

+1,3

52

+17

89
NICOLI Gérard

Galtieri M. Flore

20'04,4

Citroen AX Sport

+4'28,0

+8,7

53

+8

40
LECA Jacques

Leca Louis

20'06,7

Clio 2

+4'30,3

+2,3

54

+13

65
COPPOLANI Christophe

Coppolani A. Lucie

20'20,3

Clio Ragnotti

+4'43,9

+13,6

55

-27

27
PADOVANI Gabriel

D'ulivo Laura

20'20,9

205 GTI

+4'44,5

+0,6

56

+10

83
SODINI A. Dominique

Delattre Judicael

20'26,5

106 S16

+4'50,1

+5,6

57

+6

55
SPINETTI Laurent

Anfriani Alexandra

20'27,8

C2

+4'51,4

+1,3

58

+15

46
GERONIMI D. Noel

Quilici Anthony

20'28,3

106

+4'51,9

+0,5

59

-15

63
TAFANI Jean Sébastien

Lucchini Laura

20'49,7

208

+5'13,3

+21,4

60

+11

78
MARIANI Marcelle

Maurel Virginie

21'26,1

106 S16

+5'49,7

+36,4

61

+5

39
CASANOVA Xavier

Gerin Pierre

21'32,2

Clio RS

+5'55,8

+6,1

62

+11

87
CULLIERET Tom

Cojean David

22'16,7

106 XSI

+6'40,3

+44,5

63

-26

84
SUSINI Michael

Deligne Romain

22'22,9

Saxo

+6'46,5

+6,2

64
11
RIEU Jonathan

Jean Mistral Alain

3h17'01,9

DS3

+3h01'25,5

+2h54'39,0

65

+5

62
GIAFFERI Julien

Giafferi Anthony

3h17'34,8

208 VTI

+3h01'58,4

+32,9

66

+3

58
SOREDA Pierre

Pasqualini Franck

3h17'45,1

C2

+3h02'09,6

+11,2

67

+4

85
MICAELLI Alexandre

Balestracci S.

3h18'18,5

Saxo

+3h02'42,1

+32,5

68

+2

41
MARIANI Anthony

Garcia J. Christophe

3h18'18,5

206

+3h02'42,1

+0,0

69
34
REMITI Jean Michel

Remiti Pascal

3h19'19,5

206

+3h03'43,1

+1'00,1

70

-22

37
BALTOLU Pierre Paul

D'angelo Enzo

3h29'25,8

Clio Ragnotti

+3h13'49,4

+10'06,3

71

-14

33
CORTI David

Rossi Jean Baptiste

3h29'30,2

207

+3h13'53,8

+4,4

72

-3

50
DAMERVAL Ange Marie

Damerval Stephane

3h29'42,8

Ford Fiesta

+3h14'06,4

+12,6

73

+7

68
LIMONGI Daniel

Leonelli Nicolas

3h35'29,1

Clio Ragnotti

+3h19'53,6

+5'47,2



Abandons

Pilote Heure Raison / Lieu
45
MORETTI Stephane 21h50 MECA POSTE 4 1
23
QUESSADA M. Bernard 11h00 méca ch1D parc assistance 2
56
ALBERTINI C. André 11h19 SRSG poste 6 pk 7.7 3
76
FINIDORI Pierre Jean 9h50 Meca Parc 4
52
PACINI Marcel 11h34 SRSG poste 14.8 5
30
FLORI Jean Pierre 11h56 méca SL4 6
38
CESARI P. Dominique 13h22 méca pk 12.7 7
71
PIRET Vincent 13h25 méca SL 5 8
80
BIAGGI Florian 13h41 méca pk 7.7 9
73
BARTOLI P. François 12h12 méca sl4 10

Penalités

Pilote Penalité Raison / Lieu
27
PADOVANI Gabriel '10 1mn retard CH 1d 1
76
FINIDORI Pierre Jean 5'00 SR 2
68
LIMONGI Daniel 5'00 SR 3
53
ANFRIANI J. Dominique '40 4mn retard CH 2 4
11
RIEU Jonathan 3h SR 5
33
CORTI David 3h SR 6
37
BALTOLU Pierre Paul 3h SR 7
50
DAMERVAL Ange Marie 3h SR 8
62
GIAFFERI Julien 3h SR 9
68
LIMONGI Daniel 3h SR 10
73
BARTOLI P. François 3h SR 11
58
SOREDA Pierre 3h SR 12
41
MARIANI Anthony 3h SR 13
34
REMITI Jean Michel 3h SR 14
85
MICAELLI Alexandre 3h SR 15
Mise en cache : 23/09/2018 17:11:48