ES 1    RD40 - A Riventosa 5,43km


CLASSEMENT ES 1

 
Clt N Pilote Temps Écart
1
3
CASANOVA Christophe

(f) GAFFAYOLI Carla

3'31,0

-

-

2
7
CAMPANA Pierre (P. FFSA)

VENTURINI Henri

3'32,5

+1,5

-

3
2
NAVARRA François-Fred.

TYRAN Mathieu

3'32,5

+1,5

+0,0

4
1
ALBERTINI J-Toussaint

RAFFAELLI Yoann

3'34,3

+3,3

+1,8

5
6
LEANDRI J-Mathieu

GORGUILO Anthony

3'38,8

+7,8

+4,5

6
8
MARIANI Paul

PERGOLA J-François

3'39,6

+8,6

+0,8

7
16
NANNUCCI Dominique

(f) NESTA Audrey

3'47,1

+16,1

+7,5

8
17
LUCIANI Olivier

SIMONPIERI Antoine

3'47,3

+16,3

+0,2

9
15
LEFEBVRE Frédéric

DINI Gilbert

3'49,3

+18,3

+2,0

10
10
MORACCHINI Georges

GATTEBOIS Thomas

3'50,7

+19,7

+1,4

11
18
MORACCHINI F-Xavier

GROULIER Vincent

3'51,9

+20,9

+1,2

12
14
VALLICCIONI Marc

(f) CARDI M-Josée

3'52,1

+21,1

+0,2

13
57
MARIANI Paul-André

GUIGLIELMI Marc M.

3'55,1

+24,1

+3,0

14
20
MIGNUCCI Anthony

BUFFA Xavier

3'55,3

+24,3

+0,2

15
9
ALBERTINI Charles-An.

BURESI F-Xavier

3'55,8

+24,8

+0,5

16
32
GIOVANNONI Antoine

GIOVANNONI Pierre A.

3'57,0

+26,0

+1,2

17
56
ALBERTINI Julien

PAOLI Sylvain

3'58,1

+27,1

+1,1

18
26
NANNUCCI Pierre-Marc

(f) SIMONPIERI Mélanie

3'58,3

+27,3

+0,2

19
27
BALDRICHI Henry

LAZZARINI Jean Paul

3'58,3

+27,3

+0,0

20
21
CASABIANCA Antoine

SAULNIER Nicolas

3'58,6

+27,6

+0,3

21
62
AMGHAR Steven

GASPARI Christophe

4'01,5

+30,5

+2,9

22
23
MARCAGGI Antoine

BERTUCCI Richard

4'02,0

+31,0

+0,5

23
55
MAESTRACCI François

CASANOVA Sébastien

4'03,6

+32,6

+1,6

24
33
QUESSADA Marc-Bern.

CORSI Frédéric

4'04,4

+33,4

+0,8

25
30
CASAROMANI Dominique

WOJCIK Paul-Alex.

4'04,6

+33,6

+0,2

26
28
MEURIOT Yannick

GIANSILY F-Xavier

4'04,8

+33,8

+0,2

27
72
MICAELLI Alexandre

FRANCOIS Adrien

4'05,1

+34,1

+0,3

28
34
FORNS Roland

FORNS Gerald

4'05,8

+34,8

+0,7

29
63
DE MEYER J-Michel

FRATTI Eric

4'06,9

+35,9

+1,1

30
58
GERONIMI Dominique

AGUILAR Stefan

4'07,2

+36,2

+0,3

31
45
AVAZERI Christian

MARTIN Nicolas

4'07,3

+36,3

+0,1

32
66
RIBIERE Arnaud

RIPOCHE Mathieu

4'09,6

+38,6

+2,3

33
42
MARIANI Anthony

(f) ANDREANI Marina

4'11,6

+40,6

+2,0

34
31
BEISSY Bernard

AUSSENAC Roger

4'12,4

+41,4

+0,8

35
4
SIMONETTI Robert

(f) SIMONETTI Celia

4'12,7

+41,7

+0,3

36
37
LECA Antoine

LATOUR Denis

4'12,9

+41,9

+0,2

37
22
ROMI Didier

RICHARD David

4'13,3

+42,3

+0,4

38
74
PACINI Marcel

LOLIVRET Mathieu

4'13,6

+42,6

+0,3

39
12
ROGNONI Daniel

(f) BALESTRACCI Stéphanie

4'14,5

+43,5

+0,9

40
19
CHIARONI Pascal

(f) BRUNELLI A-Laure

4'15,2

+44,2

+0,7

41
59
PIRET Vincent

PIRET Julien

4'18,6

+47,6

+3,4

42
71
DELIGNE Romain

MARCICANO Lucien

4'18,7

+47,7

+0,1

43
54
SPINETTI Laurent

(f) ANFRIANI Alexandra

4'21,0

+50,0

+2,3

44
43
BROQUET John

DEIANA José

4'23,2

+52,2

+2,2

45
5
MICHELI José

(f) MASSON Elodie

4'26,2

+55,2

+3,0

46
25
CORTI David

ROSSI J-Baptiste

4'28,0

+57,0

+1,8

47
70
FILIPPI François

CAMILLI Mickael

4'28,6

+57,6

+0,6

48
60
FRANCISCI Yannick

(f) VINCIGUERRA Lisa M.

4'30,6

+59,6

+2,0

49
46
MARCHINI J-Paul

PONSOT Sebastien

4'30,7

+59,7

+0,1

50
69
FINIDORI Pierre-Jean

FINIDORI bernard

4'31,2

+1'00,2

+0,5

51
61
CLAUDE Christophe

DELATTRE Judicael

4'31,3

+1'00,3

+0,1

52
44
GHELARDINI François-M.

(f) RICOVERI Mallaury

4'31,8

+1'00,8

+0,5

53
53
ANFRIANI Paul-Etie.

GIORICO Fabien

4'31,9

+1'00,9

+0,1

54
77
BALTOLU Pierre-Paul

CAMBRAY Benjamin

4'32,9

+1'01,9

+1,0

55
51
MORETTI Stephane

LAPINA Nicolas

4'33,3

+1'02,3

+0,4

56
40
CASANOVA Xavier

(f) BARBE Isabelle

4'34,1

+1'03,1

+0,8

57
80
CESARI Laurent

PONCHELET Massimo

4'35,7

+1'04,7

+1,6

58
64
LIMONGI Daniel

LEONELLI Nicolas

4'36,3

+1'05,3

+0,6

59
52
BRAZ Paulo

SCICOLONE Edouard

4'36,5

+1'05,5

+0,2

60
78
PASQUALINI Franck

(f) LOUVEL Jade

4'37,4

+1'06,4

+0,9

61
36
CESARI Pierre-Dom.

(f) BENETEAU Leria

4'37,5

+1'06,5

+0,1

62
39
LANFRANCHI J-Marc

(f) ROMANI Géraldine

4'39,8

+1'08,8

+2,3

63
67
RAYNAUD Vincent

BOUDIN Anthony

4'39,8

+1'08,8

+0,0

64
35
OLARTE Christophe

OLARTE David

4'40,4

+1'09,4

+0,6

65
49
SAVIGNONI Guillaume

(f) JAMME Sabrina

4'42,3

+1'11,3

+1,9

66
73
SODINI Antoine-Dom.

SUSINI Michael

4'44,4

+1'13,4

+2,1

67
50
LLOPART Jean-Paul

BUCCI Pierre-Laurent

4'45,2

+1'14,2

+0,8

68
38
DELL'ANNO Anthony

MARCHETTI Kevin

4'53,6

+1'22,6

+8,4

69
81
SPINETTI Christophe

DE GENTILE Pierre-A.

4'55,3

+1'24,3

+1,7

70
76
GERONIMI Dom.-Noel

QUILICI Anthony

5'07,8

+1'36,8

+12,5

71
48
(f) MARIANI Marcelle

(f) MAUREL Virginie

5'15,0

+1'44,0

+7,2

72
68
BELLOTTI Henri

BELLOTTI Lucas Samb.

5'54,1

+2'23,1

+39,1

 

Abandons

Pilote Heure Raison / Lieu
10
MORACCHINI Georges 21h51 mecanique 1

Penalités

Aucunes
Mise en cache : 17/09/2017 15:30:43